Standings - M&S Insurance League
M&S Insurance League
MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE LEAGUE
Standings
March 22, 2024
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | SUR LA MER; Caroline Van Dalen | 118.00 |
2 | BLUE COMPASS; Shea Pearson | 110.00 |
3 | DIMAGGIO DE BELLERO; Perri Hines | 62.00 |
4 | ECCE-EQUUS AFP; Sara Pezza | 56.00 |
5 | BROADWAY; Leah Marra | 43.00 |
6 | BILBAO; Elizabeth Orem | 36.00 |
7 | GLOBAL OBSESSION; Maria Butoi | 35.00 |
8 | MIDSOMER; Savalle Sims | 32.50 |
9 | INDICTMENT; Katie Moriarty | 32.00 |
10 | BELLINI; Natalianne Eppinette | 26.00 |
11 | BELVEDERE; Ashland Farms | 24.00 |
12 | TIBRI'S SOPRANO; Tibri LLC | 20.00 |
DOUBLE DOWN; Jennifer Henick | 20.00 | |
PRIORY GROVE; Shoshana Altschuler | 20.00 | |
BAMBOLEO; Grace (PA) Baum | 20.00 | |
16 | KALLISTO; Caroline Courtney | 18.00 |
17 | COUNTRYMAN; Julianna Ferrell | 16.00 |
FRIEND REQUEST; Shea Pearson | 16.00 | |
HAMILTON; Marcia Franklin | 16.00 | |
THIRD TIMES A CHARM; Rose Allen | 16.00 | |
21 | GREAT EXPECTATIONS; Ellie McEnery | 14.00 |
BUZZ LIGHTYEAR; Madelyn DuBois | 14.00 | |
IRAS; Daphne Cope | 14.00 | |
SCOUT; Chuck Waters | 14.00 | |
LIKELY STORY; Isabel Jo | 14.00 | |
26 | MR. SANDMAN; Alyssa Backman | 12.00 |
C'EST BLUE; Emily Lucibello | 12.00 | |
28 | LAST CALL; Penny Schell | 11.50 |
29 | RIO'S GRAND FINALE; Swazi Tshabalala | 10.50 |
30 | CHARMING GIRL; Kate Leggat | 10.00 |
VALENTINO; Thea Gardella | 10.00 | |
TREASURE CHEST; Sarah Magallanes | 10.00 | |
PHOETIN JS; Bronwyn Kosut | 10.00 | |
CENTURION; Makayla Cormier | 10.00 | |
JUST SAILING; Katie Moriarty | 10.00 | |
36 | AS YOU WISH; Julianna Witherell | 8.00 |
ACADO; Nevergreen Farm LLC | 8.00 | |
38 | NIGHT TIME MELODY; Taylin Iademarco | 6.00 |
LOXLEY; Isabelle Grutkowski | 6.00 | |
LIVE CHAT; Hidden Acres Farm | 6.00 | |
HESTIAMARA TH; Rosemont Farm | 6.00 | |
CONTOUCH SVA; Ashland Farms | 6.00 | |
CHOCOLATTA; Alana Smalls | 6.00 | |
STREET THEATER; Springen Horses | 6.00 | |
ANTHEM; Sarabeth Bartholomew | 6.00 | |
INTRODUCTION; Bria Kudryk | 6.00 | |
NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny | 6.00 | |
48 | ALVARO DU TALUS; Ava Patino | 5.00 |
49 | NESBITT; Julia Vaughn | 4.00 |
KANCON; Liliana Csupka | 4.00 | |
POOH CORNER; Madison (Maddie) Rauschenbach | 4.00 | |
EYARTH IANTO; Gianna Longo | 4.00 | |
LIMERICK; Erin Brody | 4.00 | |
COTE D'AZUR; Sara Pezza | 4.00 | |
ON POINTE; First Blue LLC | 4.00 | |
56 | OUT OF THE BLU; George Butoi-Teodorescu | 3.00 |
57 | ILLUMINATE; Leyna Somer | 2.50 |
58 | GLOBAL CONTENDER; Melania Smirnoff | 2.00 |
AMERICAN JUSTICE; Caitlin Mussa | 2.00 | |
LITTLE MR. ROO; Kjirste Harris | 2.00 | |
COMPEWTER POWER; Blue Moon Ponies LLC | 2.00 | |
CONTINUE; Bonnie Way Equestrian | 2.00 | |
BROADWAY; Layla Taylor | 2.00 | |
LEGOLAS; Audra Cobb | 2.00 | |
LATE NITE REDWINE; Isabel Maroko | 2.00 | |
66 | ON POINT; Joslyn Calandra | 1.00 |
FULL MOON RISING; Chrissy Tyksinski | 1.00 | |
LEWIS; Savannah Fasner | 1.00 | |
OXFORD; Olivia Sousa | 1.00 | |
TIMELESS; Bridget Tyksinski | 1.00 | |
71 | FORMER MARINE; | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | BUTTERFLY KISS; Caroline Van Dalen | 94.50 |
2 | ROSEWELL'S STORMY NIGHT; Hidden Acres Farm | 62.00 |
3 | BRYN TARAN'S GIBBOUS MOON; Bernadette Thompson | 57.50 |
4 | INDIGO GIRL; Olivia Golden | 56.00 |
5 | LIVE CHAT; Hidden Acres Farm | 38.00 |
6 | SILVANDRA'S STERLING SILVER; Myla Miller | 32.00 |
7 | KT BEDAZZLED; Michael Kirby | 26.00 |
QUINLANS COUNTRY MOUSE; Lisa Sherman-Quinlan | 26.00 | |
BE MINE; Julia Li | 26.00 | |
10 | GREYMEADOW'S CRAWFORD; Reva Moore | 22.00 |
11 | CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW; Eleni Zimmel | 20.00 |
CAPSTONE'S TOOTSIE; Elizabeth Hofer | 20.00 | |
13 | TUCK ME IN; Clara Mas | 17.00 |
14 | SHENANDOAH MAUNA LOA; Gracie Vasta | 16.00 |
MISS PERFECT PRINCES PONY PANTS; Abigail Wiener | 16.00 | |
MAPLESIDE MAGIC WISH; Savannah Welch | 16.00 | |
17 | COWBOY CODY; Demetra Kyranakis | 14.00 |
18 | DUCK DUCK GOOSE; Bryn Mullen | 12.00 |
MISTLETOE; Sara Pezza | 12.00 | |
20 | NEAPOLITAN; Sofia Zingale | 10.50 |
CUPID SHUFFLE; Clara Mas | 10.50 | |
22 | STARS ABOVE; Lindsey Ward | 10.00 |
23 | LIKE CLOCKWORK; Lillian Matthews | 8.00 |
RAGS TO RICHES; Ross Kaplan | 8.00 | |
25 | MEADOWLARK'S DANCING RABBIT; Tobey Mcwilliams | 7.50 |
26 | SHAZAM; Alaina Soriano | 7.00 |
27 | BACK TO THE FUTURE; Leslie Segebade | 6.00 |
FARNLEY DAPPER DAN; Amanda Enwright | 6.00 | |
SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG; Olivia Thompson | 6.00 | |
30 | APRIL SHOWERS; Gardnertown Farm | 4.00 |
31 | AMABY BO BRANSON; Ryder Russo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | SHINE TIME; Sara Pezza | 58.00 |
2 | GINGERSNAP; Pembrook Farm | 56.00 |
3 | SIR BOBBINGTON; Madelyn Todaro | 46.00 |
4 | THE LIGHTNING THIEF; Victoria Lubov | 40.00 |
5 | SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG; Olivia Thompson | 22.00 |
6 | JUST DIVINE; Sadie Borgersen | 20.00 |
AMOR DE TORTUGA; Grier Van Rooyen | 20.00 | |
8 | LIGHTNING THIEF; Victoria Lubov | 16.00 |
FARNLEY DAPPER DAN; Amanda Enwright | 16.00 | |
10 | BROADWAY MADELINE; Leslie Caprioni | 14.00 |
11 | WEST COAST SWING; Carla Sacco | 12.00 |
12 | GRAMERCY PARK; Julia Frischling | 10.00 |
ANTHEM; Sarabeth Bartholomew | 10.00 | |
HAPPILY EVER AFTER; Leah Marra | 10.00 | |
15 | GOIN STEADY; Sadie Borgersen | 7.00 |
16 | LOVE ME TENDER; Lyla Rettaliata | 5.00 |
17 | BACK TO THE FUTURE; Leslie Segebade | 4.50 |
18 | ALL THE THINGS; Addison Vasta | 4.00 |
19 | UNDER THE LIGHTS; Reagan Ford | 1.50 |
20 | SHENANDOAH CORAL BEACH; Chandler Salita | 1.00 |
DEW IT YOUR WAY; Sooyoung Kim | 1.00 | |
HARRISON; Eliza Cahill | 1.00 | |
TAKE NOTICE; Kenzie Montoya | 1.00 | |
24 | ARNABY BO BRANSON; Diane Jackson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | LIVENDELL; Emilia Leone | 64.00 |
2 | CASILLAS CH; Paula Steinberg-Goodman | 58.00 |
3 | INTRODUCTION; Bria Kudryk | 54.00 |
4 | RADIANCE; Merry Fitzgerald | 50.00 |
5 | BOOMERANG; Renee Snyder | 43.50 |
6 | GRAFTON; Adair Moses | 40.00 |
7 | CORRICO; Paula Steinberg-Goodman | 36.50 |
8 | HEYNOW; Kathryn Christiansen | 32.00 |
9 | FELIX LANE; Bridget Tyksinski | 28.00 |
10 | FULL MOON RISING; Chrissy Tyksinski | 27.00 |
KSB LADY C; Katie Pierce | 27.00 | |
12 | LUMINEER; Denise Tankle | 26.00 |
13 | CONTANO; Renee Snyder | 23.50 |
14 | DISARONNO; Riley Ritter | 22.00 |
15 | CAMBRIDGE; Katherine Mastropaolo | 20.00 |
QUATRAIN; Top Notch Equestrian Center | 20.00 | |
AXIOM; Sarah Jacobs | 20.00 | |
18 | CASTAWAY; Sally Gibb | 17.00 |
19 | BLACK PEARL; Jessica DeSignor | 16.00 |
FOREVER; James Anderson | 16.00 | |
UNIEK; Theresa Lamothe | 16.00 | |
22 | EL CID; Angela Herring | 14.00 |
23 | BADGE OF HONEUR; Kristen Forster | 12.50 |
24 | EDELWEISS; Jeannette Pettit | 12.00 |
CHRISTOPH K; Tabitha Tobias | 12.00 | |
DARK MATTER; Celestial Sporthorses LLC | 12.00 | |
27 | ASTER DE LA CENSE; Kimberly Witherspoon | 10.50 |
28 | HEARTLY; Elise Sigety | 10.00 |
29 | IVY; Heaven's Gate Farm | 8.00 |
BOSTON; Alison Stocker | 8.00 | |
FOREVER OZ; Makenna Hummel | 8.00 | |
32 | TIMELESS; Bridget Tyksinski | 7.00 |
33 | ELEATO; Calvin Shuk | 6.00 |
IMPERATORE; Kate Cangiano | 6.00 | |
SARTORIALO; Niki Zarcades | 6.00 | |
36 | ROMANOV; Lexi Tarzia | 3.00 |
37 | CASINO CASH; Jessica Rosenwasser | 2.00 |
ELEKATO; Alexandra Browne | 2.00 | |
BELLA HENNESSEY; Julie Poludniak | 2.00 | |
40 | NORTHERN BLUE; Zoe Santilli | 1.00 |
NOTORIOUS; Lauren Thomas | 1.00 | |
DRAKO; Sierra Roberti | 1.00 | |
43 | EMERSON; | 0.50 |
KING POWER; Paula Steinberg-Goodman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | BELLISIMA; Nicole Mann | 37.00 |
2 | JUST SAILING; Katie Moriarty | 30.00 |
3 | KEC KOOL KAT; Alessandra Song | 29.00 |
4 | DENISON; Renee Elliott | 24.00 |
5 | TOWN CRIER; Lindsay Neill | 21.00 |
6 | FULL MOON; Sarah Woolley | 20.00 |
7 | LITTLE MR. ROO; Kjirste Harris | 18.00 |
MYCROFT; Cody Dalton | 18.00 | |
9 | LILYPOND; Victoria Fuglesang | 16.00 |
SIR GREATLY; Heather Garcia | 16.00 | |
FOREVER OZ; Makenna Hummel | 16.00 | |
TINDER; Laila Carilli | 16.00 | |
PLATINUM BELLE; Jourdan Cinnante | 16.00 | |
CASHMIRE; Sarah Gleason | 16.00 | |
15 | RAILEIGH P; Grace Strong | 12.50 |
16 | HOUSTON B; Allison Szapary | 12.00 |
17 | CENTER STAGE; Zoe Koerner | 10.00 |
CAPITAL GAINS; Barrens Valley Farm | 10.00 | |
CHARLIE'S ANGLE VD CALCHIE Z; Livia Martin | 10.00 | |
CLAIRFIELD; Maya Willis | 10.00 | |
BANK ON IT; Jennifer Matthews | 10.00 | |
QUAPITOLE DES FORETS; Alora Meitzner | 10.00 | |
ILLUMINATE; Leyna Somer | 10.00 | |
BUGATTI; Bre Derella | 10.00 | |
SOXY LAD; Gabrielle Bordonaro | 10.00 | |
TOUCH UP; Amelia Smith | 10.00 | |
CALL ME WILD; Crystal Smith | 10.00 | |
CASTAWAY; Sally Gibb | 10.00 | |
CYRUS; Dennis Sisco | 10.00 | |
OXFORD; Olivia Sousa | 10.00 | |
LEGOLAS; Audra Cobb | 10.00 | |
RENAISSANCE MAN; Horseshow Leases LLC | 10.00 | |
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW; Nikki Casey | 10.00 | |
34 | STOWAWAY; Jamie Barkhau | 8.00 |
WF MAKE ME FAMOUS; Magic Hill Farms LLC | 8.00 | |
36 | GRATITUDE P; Jessica Grutkowski | 7.00 |
37 | DA VINCI; Hanna Liliebladh | 6.00 |
FASBENDER CF; Nancy Holowesko | 6.00 | |
OHANA; Amanda Joyce | 6.00 | |
GRACIOUS; Marisa Exnicious | 6.00 | |
CHAPEL HILL; Jennifer Willman | 6.00 | |
CAPRI; Heidi Csorba | 6.00 | |
HINCKLEY; Debra Chambers | 6.00 | |
TINY DANCER; Sara Pezza | 6.00 | |
SHOWCASE; Julianna Borsellino | 6.00 | |
K MISSION CONTROL; Nicole Bohler | 6.00 | |
DANCE MARATHON; Olivia Toscano | 6.00 | |
ICHABOD; Terri VanEtten | 6.00 | |
RIENZI; Rosemary Kotch | 6.00 | |
BOB TO NOWHERE; Pippa Moon | 6.00 | |
PURPLE RAIN; Carla Sacco | 6.00 | |
IN THE BIG LEAGUE NOW; Maria Grasso | 6.00 | |
ERICSSON; Chase Hollow Equestrian | 6.00 | |
DEXTER; Maria Long | 6.00 | |
INFINITE E; Lotus Show Stables | 6.00 | |
56 | CAPRI; Meadow Creek Farm | 5.00 |
57 | CANDID; Louis Mayoka | 4.50 |
58 | THE BUSINESS; Madison Naso | 4.00 |
CONTE DU ROUET; Charlie Sable | 4.00 | |
CALISSI; Brian Bech-Hansen | 4.00 | |
C'EST BLUE; Emily Lucibello | 4.00 | |
BLUE PURSUIT; First Blue LLC | 4.00 | |
OCEAN AVENUE; Michelle Twilla | 4.00 | |
AROUND THE WORLD; Callie Kuntz-Bauer | 4.00 | |
ELITE; Someday Stables | 4.00 | |
DRAGONFLY; Jessica Carney | 4.00 | |
BOOT CUT; Choper Enterprises | 4.00 | |
HOLIDAY; Jillian Celestino | 4.00 | |
69 | DALE; Kaitlyn O'Neill | 3.00 |
70 | EMAGINE D'HOUTVELD; Leah Samouhos | 2.00 |
NORTH COUNTRY; Karen Bruce | 2.00 | |
DRAKO; Sierra Roberti | 2.00 | |
REDDIGRAFFI; Sara Pezza | 2.00 | |
ECAIR DE LA FERME; Heatherly Davis | 2.00 | |
CHOCOLATTA; Alana Smalls | 2.00 | |
COSITO ZSH; Isabella Mancini | 2.00 | |
JASPER III; Isabella Gliem | 2.00 | |
78 | CLARIFIED; Maya Willis | 1.00 |
DIAMARA; Klara McCabe | 1.00 | |
STORM PRINCE; Bianca Teluk | 1.00 | |
SPOTLIGHT; Ruby Black | 1.00 | |
82 | RISING PHOENIX; Evie Kislack | 0.50 |
GUEST STAR; Charlotte Johnson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | CLEVER; Kevin Eufemia | 12.00 |
2 | LIKE CLOCKWORK; Lillian Matthews | 6.00 |
3 | COMPEWTER POWER; Blue Moon Ponies LLC | 4.00 |
4 | BACCARAT ROUGE; Alice Giannetta | 2.50 |
5 | QUINLANS COUNTRY MOUSE; Lisa Sherman-Quinlan | 2.00 |
6 | CUPID SHUFFLE; Clara Mas | 1.00 |
7 | LIL MOO; Avery Spicola | 0.50 |
WF MAKE ME FAMOUS; Magic Hill Farms LLC | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | BELLISIMA; Nicole Mann | 20.00 |
2 | MONTEGO BAY WF; Sharon Angell | 16.00 |
3 | WILD CARD; Olivia Sousa | 1.00 |
4 | RAVENSPURN; Sam Pollak | 0.50 |
FIDERSONG PF; Cheryl Ruscoe | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | JANINI GOLD A.S.; Eva Hurlebaus | 34.00 |
2 | CAMPODELLO; Siena Hansen | 10.00 |
3 | FOSTER; Ava Park | 6.00 |
ELICOLE; Fairbanks Valley Farms LLC | 6.00 | |
CONTIKI; Hailey Salita | 6.00 | |
6 | CALISTO W; Zhouchen Zhang | 5.00 |
7 | LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER; Lola Reardon | 4.50 |
8 | S&L FOREVER YOUNG; S&L Farm | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | LONDONDERRY DE LA RAMEE; Murrin Moffett | 10.00 |
FENDI; Beatrice Schutte | 10.00 | |
CHINELLA; Aurora Farms Llc | 10.00 | |
CASSIUS; Kayla Chen | 10.00 | |
5 | CHILI Z; Heather Farmer | 6.00 |
KHARTUM 3; Danielle Mayer | 6.00 | |
IDANE; Oakland Ventures LLC | 6.00 | |
MAYK IT WORK; Sylvain Houry | 6.00 | |
9 | CASPER 429; Whitney Brooks-Brunner | 4.00 |
10 | LOVELY; Alexandra Elardi | 2.50 |
11 | CEBRA; Claire Crawford | 2.00 |
12 | DIARADO'S BLACK LABEL; Amanda Schweitzer | 1.00 |
NORA B; Stephanie Renguso | 1.00 | |
14 | EQUEST VDL; Laura Zachary | 0.50 |
IDEFIX; Shelby Ripka | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | CLAIRE DE LUNE; Jennifer Tirrell | 10.00 |
2 | IMPERATORE; Kate Cangiano | 4.00 |
3 | VALENTINO; Thea Gardella | 2.00 |
4 | MONTEGO BAY WF; Sharon Angell | 0.50 |
Place | Rider | Points |
1 | Cecelia Tamburini | 4.00 |
Place | Rider | Points |
1 | Caroline Van Dalen | 54.00 |
2 | Shea Pearson | 48.00 |
3 | Sara Pezza | 46.00 |
4 | Kate Hammer | 35.00 |
5 | Daphne Cope | 32.00 |
6 | Chandra Kyrwood | 27.00 |
7 | Madelyn DuBois | 26.00 |
8 | Brielle Grimes | 24.00 |
Isabella DiBerardinis | 24.00 | |
Sophie Schaeffner | 24.00 | |
11 | Piper Grove | 23.50 |
12 | Caroline Phillips | 23.00 |
13 | Anna Frear | 22.00 |
14 | Eliana Klane | 20.00 |
Ana Failla | 20.00 | |
16 | Lucy Collins | 18.00 |
17 | Marisa DeYoung | 17.00 |
18 | Merrill Moccia | 16.50 |
19 | Lillian Boulous | 16.00 |
20 | Isabel Jo | 14.50 |
21 | Sienna Freidinger | 11.00 |
22 | Juliette Naar | 10.50 |
23 | Victoria Lubov | 10.00 |
Annabelle Emerson-Molino | 10.00 | |
Poppy Gavigan | 10.00 | |
Emma Carter | 10.00 | |
Natalianne Eppinette | 10.00 | |
Makayla Cormier | 10.00 | |
Lily Capone | 10.00 | |
Perri Hines | 10.00 | |
31 | Emily Bongo | 8.50 |
Anastasia (Ania) Mentis | 8.50 | |
33 | Julianna Ferrell | 8.00 |
Riley Conigliaro | 8.00 | |
35 | Lindsay Swedenburg | 7.00 |
36 | Brooke Calhoun | 6.50 |
37 | Alana Smalls | 6.00 |
Liliana Csupka | 6.00 | |
Ellie McEnery | 6.00 | |
Savannah Fasner | 6.00 | |
Taylin Iademarco | 6.00 | |
Rose Allen | 6.00 | |
Ava Snyder | 6.00 | |
44 | Charlotte Mahood | 4.00 |
Sarabeth Bartholomew | 4.00 | |
Abigail Oehlmann | 4.00 | |
Caitlin Sims | 4.00 | |
Julianna Witherell | 4.00 | |
49 | Charlie Brandy | 3.00 |
50 | Julianna Borsellino | 2.00 |
Georgia Rose D'Anza | 2.00 | |
Brooke Sherman | 2.00 | |
53 | Swazi Tshabalala | 1.00 |
Kjirste Harris | 1.00 | |
Rea Schreiber | 1.00 | |
Isabel Henick | 1.00 | |
57 | Alexa Stangota | 0.50 |
Olivia Sousa | 0.50 |
Place | Rider | Points |
1 | Sloane Heck | 45.00 |
2 | Olivia Balas | 30.00 |
3 | Maria Butoi | 22.00 |
4 | Nod Taylor | 18.00 |
Clara Mas | 18.00 | |
6 | Georgy Costa | 16.00 |
Sidney Micciche | 16.00 | |
8 | Esmee Smith | 15.00 |
9 | Eleni Zimmel | 14.00 |
Ryan Westervelt, Jr. | 14.00 | |
Dalyce Kulp | 14.00 | |
12 | Avery Bracken | 12.00 |
13 | Dylan Lenahan | 10.00 |
Abigail Wiener | 10.00 | |
15 | Gracie Vasta | 8.00 |
16 | Amy Heppolette | 6.00 |
Annabelle Smith | 6.00 | |
Madison Hatton | 6.00 | |
Madison Kaplan | 6.00 | |
Eva Hurlebaus | 6.00 | |
21 | Madeleine Gilbert | 4.00 |
Brody Mack | 4.00 | |
Sophie Heap | 4.00 | |
24 | Ryder Russo | 2.00 |
25 | Lillian Matthews | 1.00 |
Place | Rider | Points |
1 | Regan Capone | 28.00 |
2 | Isabella Bassel | 20.00 |
Madelyn Todaro | 20.00 | |
4 | Victoria Lubov | 15.00 |
5 | Lyla Rettaliata | 14.00 |
6 | Addison Vasta | 11.00 |
7 | Olivia Thompson | 10.00 |
Georgy Costa | 10.00 | |
Joslyn Calandra | 10.00 | |
10 | Brooke Sawtelle | 8.00 |
Eliza Cahill | 8.00 | |
Brody Mack | 8.00 | |
13 | Leslie Caprioni | 6.00 |
Sooyoung Kim | 6.00 | |
Reagan Ford | 6.00 | |
Evie Kislack | 6.00 | |
17 | Demetra Kyranakis | 4.00 |
18 | Sadie Borgersen | 2.00 |
Place | Rider | Points |
1 | Bridget Tyksinski | 38.00 |
2 | Jessica Mosher | 30.00 |
Emilia Leone | 30.00 | |
4 | Katie Pierce | 26.00 |
Bria Kudryk | 26.00 | |
6 | Shelby Ripka | 24.00 |
Samantha Cianti | 24.00 | |
8 | Sloan Sherman | 20.00 |
Denise Tankle | 20.00 | |
10 | Kathryn Christiansen | 19.50 |
11 | Katherine Mastropaolo | 18.00 |
12 | Brianna Nieves | 16.00 |
13 | Khari Taustin-Kas | 14.50 |
14 | Tabitha Tobias | 12.00 |
Victoria Pirolli | 12.00 | |
Laura Ratliff | 12.00 | |
17 | Christina Coronios | 10.00 |
Laura Van Rooyen | 10.00 | |
Anna Paulson | 10.00 | |
Kelsi McGlone | 10.00 | |
Sarah Jacobs | 10.00 | |
22 | Jennifer (Jenni) Murphy | 7.00 |
23 | Roshni Desai | 6.00 |
Alyssa Kelly | 6.00 | |
Dagny MacTaggart | 6.00 | |
Lauren Reilly | 6.00 | |
Tamara Linde | 6.00 | |
28 | Kristen Forster | 4.00 |
Caroline Lynch | 4.00 | |
Sally Gibb | 4.00 | |
31 | Paula Steinberg-Goodman | 3.00 |
32 | Carson Campbell | 2.00 |
33 | Jennifer Tirrell | 1.00 |
Claire Martinez | 1.00 |
Place | Rider | Points |
1 | Rose Allen | 37.00 |
2 | Alora Meitzner | 36.00 |
3 | Julianne Bucsku | 26.00 |
4 | Karolina Okula | 24.00 |
5 | Lovey Mather | 22.00 |
6 | Aine Carey | 20.00 |
Savannah Garcia | 20.00 | |
Olivia Sousa | 20.00 | |
9 | Kjirste Harris | 18.50 |
10 | Brianna Budd | 18.00 |
Niveen Abukhader | 18.00 | |
Ava Coclin | 18.00 | |
13 | Lauren Naro | 17.00 |
14 | Neeve Canniffe | 16.00 |
Maya Willis | 16.00 | |
16 | Isabella Gliem | 14.00 |
Alexa Stangota | 14.00 | |
Liliana Csupka | 14.00 | |
Adeline McIver | 14.00 | |
Olivia Panuska | 14.00 | |
21 | Melania Smirnoff | 13.00 |
22 | Evie (Evin) Weiler | 12.00 |
23 | Kaitlyn O'Neill | 11.00 |
24 | Caitlyn Boylan | 10.00 |
Noella Girard | 10.00 | |
Andrew Grzywacz | 10.00 | |
Charlie Sable | 10.00 | |
Daelyn Sabotka | 10.00 | |
Katherine Benin | 10.00 | |
Roma Huggahalli | 10.00 | |
Amelia Smith | 10.00 | |
Heidi Jarosz | 10.00 | |
Isabel Maroko | 10.00 | |
Ava Patino | 10.00 | |
Marisa DeYoung | 10.00 | |
Macy Rutledge | 10.00 | |
Gabrielle Bordonaro | 10.00 | |
38 | Amani Ashraf | 8.00 |
39 | Kayden Myrick | 6.00 |
Rosemary Kotch | 6.00 | |
Parker Campbell | 6.00 | |
Lena Stortz | 6.00 | |
Maria McAvoy | 6.00 | |
Avery Taft | 6.00 | |
Joslyn Calandra | 6.00 | |
Julianna Borsellino | 6.00 | |
Claire Creech | 6.00 | |
Leanna Brennan | 6.00 | |
Charlie Brandy | 6.00 | |
Poppy Gavigan | 6.00 | |
Bailey Schneider | 6.00 | |
52 | Lillian Matthews | 5.00 |
53 | Deanna Johnson | 4.00 |
Aaliyah Burness | 4.00 | |
Lillian Rodgers | 4.00 | |
Emma Hague | 4.00 | |
Grace Strong | 4.00 | |
Madison Naso | 4.00 | |
Isabella Kreuzinger | 4.00 | |
Isabella Grimm | 4.00 | |
Breanna Frechette | 4.00 | |
Celia Kennedy | 4.00 | |
Madelyn DuBois | 4.00 | |
Mariah Gallo | 4.00 | |
65 | Kyra Farmer | 2.00 |
Klara McCabe | 2.00 | |
Francesca Desimone | 2.00 | |
George Butoi-Teodorescu | 2.00 | |
69 | Elliott Levy | 1.00 |
Trey Frear | 1.00 | |
Leyna Somer | 1.00 | |
Charlotte Johnson | 1.00 | |
73 | Mavery Regn | 0.50 |
Mila Nechaev | 0.50 | |
Emma Cordisco | 0.50 |
Place | Rider | Points |
1 | Karalyne Sperling | 20.00 |
2 | Kristen Weslosky | 19.00 |
3 | Sarah Gleason | 18.00 |
4 | Jourdan Cinnante | 16.00 |
Lindsay Neill | 16.00 | |
6 | Susan (NJ) Campbell | 14.00 |
7 | Johnna Filiato | 11.00 |
Jessica Grutkowski | 11.00 | |
9 | Nikki Casey | 10.00 |
Sarah Woolley | 10.00 | |
Suzi Reinhold | 10.00 | |
Lauren Nitahara | 10.00 | |
Janny Verhoeven | 10.00 | |
Cody Dalton | 10.00 | |
Elizabeth Wiley | 10.00 | |
16 | Nina Frattali | 8.00 |
GiGi Spence | 8.00 | |
18 | Laura Nash | 6.00 |
Moira Roberts | 6.00 | |
Camille Verdicchio | 6.00 | |
Amanda Joyce | 6.00 | |
Maria Grasso | 6.00 | |
23 | Lauretta Jakobsen | 4.00 |
Christina Coronios | 4.00 | |
Anne McGee | 4.00 | |
Paige Cassidy | 4.00 | |
Lisa Peterson | 4.00 | |
28 | Suzanne Fein | 2.00 |
Olivia Toscano | 2.00 | |
30 | Kerri Galley | 1.00 |
Place | Rider | Points |
1 | Sophie Schaeffner | 22.00 |
2 | Madison Mushok | 20.00 |
3 | Isabelle Grutkowski | 10.00 |
4 | Gabriella Cotler | 7.00 |
5 | Zoe Grutkowski | 6.00 |
Madison Goodrow | 6.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Stout | 4.00 |
Abigail Young | 4.00 | |
9 | Brooke Sherman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | CLEARVILLE; Chandler Salita | 16.00 |
2 | CIDENTO; Layla Taylor | 2.00 |
IPON; Jamie Stryker | 2.00 | |
L COLANTOS; Megan Temme | 2.00 | |
5 | BROADWAY; Layla Taylor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | EVOLUTION OF OZ; Samantha Sordoni | 10.00 |
2 | IVY LEAGUE; Elizabeth Wiley | 9.00 |
3 | CABALITO'S ROSE; Nina Frattali | 4.00 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | ZARETINA B; Viveka Chang | 16.00 |
2 | BIJOUX VINCENZA; Kayden Marsh | 10.00 |
3 | COTE D'AZUR; Sara Pezza | 6.00 |
4 | PADDINGTON 92; Ian Donahue | 4.00 |
CHAMP; Victoria Faerber | 4.00 | |
6 | RT REMARKABLE; Max Wilcox | 2.00 |
CARBONERA LS; Gabriela Mejia Ibarra | 2.00 | |
NACINT Z; RCR Equestrian Inc | 2.00 | |
9 | CAMIRA Z; Camryn Chalmers | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | QUITO 35; Joslyn Kramer | 12.00 |
2 | BELLA HENNESSEY; Julie Poludniak | 10.00 |
FAPE DALINE; Noteworthy Horses | 10.00 | |
PURPLE REIGN; Sara Pezza | 10.00 | |
5 | START THE MUSIC 33; Mikayla Vosseler | 2.00 |
6 | KNOW SENSE; Sarah Childre | 1.00 |
ZENITH LIBAN; Cori Reid | 1.00 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | PALIDO; Heather Farmer | 24.00 |
2 | SAKALAS; Violetta Bergonzoli | 6.00 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | DIAMOND STAR; Stefanie Miquelon | 6.00 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | BACCARAT ROUGE; Alice Giannetta | 10.00 |
TUCK ME IN; Clara Mas | 10.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPHER ROBIN; Keri Morton | 6.00 |
LIKE CLOCKWORK; Lillian Matthews | 6.00 | |
5 | FIFTH AVENUE; Gaby Cusato | 1.00 |
6 | LIL MOO; Avery Spicola | 0.50 |
Place | Horse; Owner | Points |
1 | IVY LEAGUE; Elizabeth Wiley | 26.00 |
2 | IT'S ME; Louis Mayoka | 10.00 |
3 | FULL MOON; Sarah Woolley | 9.00 |
4 | CASHMIRE; Sarah Gleason | 8.00 |
5 | SAY AGAIN; Elizabeth Wiley | 7.00 |
6 | FARNLEY CHARMED; Laila Theurer | 6.00 |
7 | ALBA; Reagan Waggoner | 2.00 |
Email questions to :Patti@Hitsshows.com.