|
Horse |
Owner |
Rider |
2. Low Htr |
C |
Serafino |
Elisabeth McFadden |
David Wilbur |
R |
Midnight Lace |
Jimmy Williams |
Richard Fancher |
|
|
|
|
4. Training Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Asante |
Reinbow's End Farm |
Matthew Jenkins |
R |
Kiwi Sun |
Jeffrey Ayers |
Jeffrey Ayers |
|
|
|
|
5. Baby Green Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Palermo |
Griffon Ridge Farm |
Lauren Schweppe |
R |
Aquitaine |
Valerie Peltier |
Sarah Natale |
|
|
|
|
6. Adequan Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Fairfax |
Liz Hudspeth |
Daniel Geitner |
R |
Onboard |
Gerald Camera |
Jeffrey Ayers |
|
|
|
|
7. HITS Htr 1 |
|
|
|
C |
Prime Time |
Colleen Smith |
Seth Clayton |
R |
Vienna |
Altair Farms |
Starr Humphries |
|
|
|
|
8. HITS Htr 2 |
|
|
|
C |
Serafino |
Elisabeth McFadden |
Cara McFadden |
R |
Bambolino |
Jaquelyn Maggiore |
Jaquelyn Maggiore |
|
|
|
|
9. Green Hunter 3' |
|
|
|
C |
Barolo |
Rainlynn LLC |
Amanda Steege |
R |
Blue Monday |
Stephanie Zimmerman |
Hunt Tosh |
|
|
|
|
10. Green Hunter 3'3 |
|
|
|
C |
Cartel |
Jeffrey Ayers |
Jeffrey Ayers |
R |
Mandolin |
Ceil and Kenny Wheeler |
Hunt Tosh |
|
|
|
|
11. Green Hunter 3'6 |
|
|
|
C |
Bastogne |
Douglas Wheeler |
Hunt Tosh |
R |
Lafitte De Muze |
Cheryl Olsten |
Amanda Steege |
|
|
|
|
12. Green Hunter 3'9 |
|
|
|
C |
Walk The Moon |
Lynn Seithel |
Daniel Geitner |
R |
MTM OutBid |
MTM Farm |
Tracy Fenney |
|
|
|
|
14. Conformation Hunter |
|
|
|
C |
Candid |
Jennifer Alfano |
Jennifer Alfano |
R |
Lights Out |
Ceil and Kenny Wheeler |
Hunt Tosh |
|
|
|
|
15. High Performance Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Stateside |
Claire Nogay |
Morgan Ward |
R |
Carlucino |
Infinitty Farm |
Molly Dinapoli |
|
|
|
|
16. Performance 3'6 |
|
|
|
C |
Naddel |
Hilary Baylor |
Daniel Geitner |
R |
Calido's Son |
Mimi Rothman |
Doug Boyd |
|
|
|
|
17. Performance 3'3 |
|
|
|
C |
Liberty Road |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Hunt Tosh |
R |
Skyline |
Davenport Farms |
Dominique Damico |
|
|
|
|
20. A-O 3'6" Htr 18-35 |
|
|
|
C |
Game Boy |
Emily Jones |
Emily Jones |
R |
Justified |
Sara Setian |
Sara Setian |
|
|
|
|
21. A-O 3'6" Htr 36 & Over |
|
|
|
C |
Attention Please |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
R |
Biarritz |
Gerald Camera |
Gerald Camera |
|
|
|
|
22. Low A-O Htr 18-35 |
|
|
|
C |
Moonwalk |
Copper Fox LLC |
Kendall Meijer |
R |
Balou |
RainLynn, LLC |
Lisa Arena Davis |
|
|
|
|
23. Adult 18-35 Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Spotify |
Alexandra Hendelman |
Alexandra Hendelman |
R |
Encore B |
Margot Peroni |
Mercy Paine |
|
|
|
|
24. Adult 36-45 Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Summer Catch |
Dawn Fogel |
Dawn Fogel |
R |
Monopoly |
Four Winds Farm |
Abbie Anne Skelton |
|
|
|
|
25. Adult 46-55 Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Valhalla |
Kate Ellis |
Kate Ellis |
R |
Sienna |
Elizabeth Phillips |
Elizabeth Phillips |
|
|
|
|
26. Adult 56 & Over Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Moscato |
Ellen Greiner |
Ellen Greiner |
R |
Cornerstone |
Lindsay Ianello |
Lindsay Ianello |
|
|
|
|
27. Junior 3'6 Hunter |
|
|
|
C |
Rockette |
Ramble On Farm |
Kaitlyn Williams |
R |
Widsom |
Grace Debney |
Grace Debney |
|
|
|
|
31. Ch Pony Sm/Med Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Vienna |
Team Weston LLC |
Lauren Gee |
R |
iCloud |
Rylynn Conway |
Rylynn Conway |
|
|
|
|
32. Ch Pony Large Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Last Laugh |
Lindsey Ward |
Maddie Tosh |
R |
Clean Slate |
Kayla Mahmood |
Charlotte Parkes |
|
|
|
|
33. Ch Horse 14 & U Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Zoe |
Georgia Rivero |
Georgia Rivero |
R |
Gotham |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
|
|
|
34. Ch Horse 15-17 Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Dalinero's Uno |
Mia Mannis |
Mia Mannis |
R |
Nashville |
Kimberden Inc |
Mary Stavola |
|
|
|
|
41. Green Pony Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Lafayette Park |
Monica Hunt |
Grace Debney |
R |
Tina Turner |
Team Weston LLC |
Lauren Gee |
|
|
|
|
43. Small Pony Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Love Me Tender |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
R |
Bit Of Love |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
|
|
|
45. Medium Pony Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Sunset's Sparkle |
Sunset Farm |
Maddie Tosh |
R |
Leon |
Maher Family LLC |
Rose Campbell |
|
|
|
|
47. Large Pony Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Brighton |
Maher Family LLC |
Claire Campbell |
R |
Eastside |
Maher Family LLC |
Claire Campbell |
|
|
|
|
48. Pre-Children's Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Something To Be Proud Of |
Tara Harvill |
Kylie Harvill |
R |
Zeus |
Patricia Walton |
Sophia Ruscitti |
|
|
|
|
49. Pre-Adult Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Inferno |
Marita Zuraitis |
Marita Zuraitis |
R |
Quick Silver |
Kylie Harvill |
Kylie Harvill |
|
|
|
|
50. Post Time Child Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Cool Champ |
Olivia Brown |
Olivia Brown |
R |
Remington |
Norah McNichols |
Norah McNichols |
|
|
|
|
51. Post Time Adult Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Inferno |
Marita Zuraitis |
Marita Zuraitis |
R |
Rainbow's End |
Kathleen Krazinski |
Kathleen Krazinski |
|
|
|
|
52. Modified Child Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Nashville |
Kimberden Inc |
Mary Stavola |
R |
Gotham |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
|
|
|
53. Modified Adult Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Sabrina |
Donna Struve |
Donna Struve |
R |
Centara |
Peggy McNeil |
Peggy McNeil |
|
|
|
|
54. Short Stirrup Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Spellbound |
Jennifer Brennan |
Ava Jacobs |
R |
Little Bit of Spice |
Postage Stamp Farm, LLC |
Ocean Phipps |
|
|
|
|
55. Schooling Pony Sm Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Sir Lukas |
Ava Berman |
Ava Berman |
R |
Charming |
Elizabeth Faraci |
Parker Peacock |
|
|
|
|
56. Schooling Pony Med Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Sunset's Sparkle |
Sunset Farm |
Maddie Tosh |
R |
Baroness of Locheil |
Dr Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
|
|
|
57. Schooling Pony Lg Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Entourage |
Caroline Mirts |
Caroline Mirts |
R |
Cloud Nine |
Madelyn Scharf |
Madelyn Scharf |
|
|
|
|
58. Modified Junior Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Erosmith |
Annie Walsh |
Annie Walsh |
R |
Attila |
Charlotte Black |
Charlotte Black |
|
|
|
|
59. Modified Amateur Htr |
|
|
|
C |
Clearly |
Alexa Bayko |
Alexa Bayko |
R |
MTM Bazinga |
Nina Butler |
Katlynn Butler |
R |
The Boyfriend |
Leslie Richman |
Leslie Richman |
|
|
|
|
60. Thoroughbred Htr 1 |
|
|
|
C |
Undercover Genius |
Blue Sky Farm LLC |
Kelly DeSaye |
R |
Wild Summer Storm |
Parlay Equine LLC |
Debbie McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
61. Take 2 Thoroughbred Htr 2 |
|
|
|
C |
Zamini |
Robin Swinderman Mitchell |
Robin Swinderman Mitchell |
R |
Neighbor |
Elizabeth La Pierre |
Elizabeth La Pierre |
|
|
|
|
62. Low A/O Htr 36 & Over |
|
|
|
C |
Play That Song |
Anna Wells-Sharp |
Anna Wells-Sharp |
R |
Zilver Star |
Sandra Bierman |
Sandra Bierman |
|
|
|
|
63. Jr Hunter Low 3'3" |
|
|
|
C |
Carla |
Cara Garito |
Grace Debney |
R |
Stallone |
Samantha Schaefer |
Claire Campbell |
|
|
|
|
65. Equitation 11 & Under |
|
|
|
C |
Little Creek's Gidget |
Susanne Bienenstock |
Susannah Morrell |
R |
Blue's Traveler |
Molly Gfroerer |
Molly Gfroerer |
|
|
|
|
66. Equitation 12-13 |
|
|
|
C |
Alleala |
Isabel Beltran |
Isabel Beltran |
R |
UpCountry Caleandro |
Jamie Stryker |
Addison Reed |
|
|
|
|
67. Equitation 14-15 |
|
|
|
C |
Niel Diamond |
CJM Farm LLC |
Melissa Deryn Foster |
R |
Fair Game |
Liz Hudspeth |
Addison Benio |
|
|
|
|
68. Equitation 16-17 |
|
|
|
C |
Capitalist |
Alice Kass |
Alice Kass |
R |
Consanto |
Adelaide Toensing |
Lily Toensing |
|
|
|
|
70. Adult Equitation 18-35 |
|
|
|
C |
Sorano |
Soulshine Farms, LLC |
Sara Wytrzes |
R |
Luxe |
Falcon Ridge Stables |
Kathryn Crump |
|
|
|
|
|
71. Adult Equitation 36-45 |
|
|
|
C |
Monopoly |
Four Winds Farm |
Abbie Anne Skelton |
|
R |
Edinghton |
Whitney Chatterjee |
Whitney Chatterjee |
|
|
|
|
72. Adult Equitation 46 & Over |
|
|
|
C |
Ingram Hill |
Flying Hill Farm |
Tameron Petersen |
R |
Kensington |
Cheryl Edmonds |
Cheryl Edmonds |
R |
Vex Casiris |
Donna Rosenwasser |
Donna Rosenwasser |
|
|
|
|
73. Maiden Eq |
|
|
|
C |
Lapkio |
Jeffrey Ayers |
Kylie Schmidt |
R |
Cool Champ |
Olivia Brown |
Olivia Brown |
|
|
|
|
74. Novice Eq |
|
|
|
C |
Lapiko |
Jeffrey Ayers |
Kylie Schmidt |
R |
Dominus |
Alyson Booth |
Molly Ryan |
|
|
|
|
75. Limit Eq |
|
|
|
C |
Manhattan |
Townsend Farm |
Lilliana Clark |
R |
Internet |
McCarthy Horse Ventures |
Francesca Azznara |
R |
Lincom's Close Up |
Lily Rusis |
Lily Rusis |
|
|
|
|
76. Intermediate Eq |
|
|
|
C |
Lincom's Close Up |
Lily Rusis |
Lily Rusis |
R |
Afrojack |
Donald Stewart |
Jamie Page |
|
|
|
|
77. Adult Maiden Eq |
|
|
|
C |
Delightful |
Kay Davis |
Kay Davis |
R |
Land Rebel |
Alexandra Daley |
Alexandra Daley |
|
|
|
|
78. Adult Novice Eq |
|
|
|
C |
Graf Wizard |
Sherri Flax |
Rebeka Day |
R |
Winter Hill |
Susan Tuller |
Susan Tuller |
|
|
|
|
79. Adult Limit Eq |
|
|
|
C |
Magnolia |
Kate Golian |
Kate Golian |
R |
Graf Wizard |
Sherri Flax |
Rebeka Day |
R |
Surreal |
Katharine Page |
Katharine Page |
|
|
|
|
80. Short Stirrup Eq |
|
|
|
C |
Spellbound |
Jennifer Brennan |
Ava Jacobs |
R |
Little Bit Of Spice |
Postage Stamp Farm, LLC |
Ocean Phipps |
|
|
|
|
89. 0.65m Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Envy Z |
Alexandra Vanderrest |
Ashley Fischer |
R |
Last Malachi |
Parlay Equine LLC |
Taylor Lampert |
|
|
|
|
90. 0.80m Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Panamero |
Nina Butler |
Katlynn Butler |
R |
San Miguel |
Ana Pipovski |
Damian Guthrie |
|
|
|
|
91. 0.90m Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Broadway's Puzzle Piece |
AKA Showstoppers LLC |
Lawson Whitaker |
R |
Vanilla Ice |
Caroline Williams |
Harold Chopping |
|
|
|
|
92. 1.00 iEquine Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Adamaz |
Mr & Mrs John Bartko |
Tracy Magness |
Reserve |
Chambrinus |
Redfield Farm |
Mercy Paine |
|
|
|
|
|
93. 1.10m Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Boheme |
Emery Tambor |
Morgan Ward |
C |
Cupid |
Kristen Bumpus |
Kristen Bumpus |
|
|
|
|
94. 1.15m Back On Track Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Secretive |
Clara Ciancuillo |
Clara Ciancuillo |
R |
Carmina |
Colleen Rutledge |
John Michael Durr |
|
|
|
|
95. Adult Low Jpr 18-45 |
|
|
|
C |
Mr. Popper |
Madison Chase Gentry |
Madison Chase Gentry |
R |
Big Bang |
Maddie Chenoweth |
Clara Ciancuillo |
R |
Chambrinus |
Redfield Farm |
Mercy Paine |
|
|
|
|
96. Adult Low Jpr 46 & Over |
|
|
|
C |
Patron |
Grace Perryman |
Janet Vanderslice |
R |
All The Rage |
Marie Holt |
Marie Holt |
|
|
|
|
97. Adult Med Jpr 18-45 |
|
|
|
C |
Demantur |
Christina Barnas |
Christina Barnas |
R |
Coca II |
Redfield Farm |
Alison Ralicki |
|
|
|
|
98. Adult Med Jpr 46 & Over |
|
|
|
C |
Fascinate |
Elizabeth Phillips |
Elizabeth Phillips |
R |
Spindrift |
Doreen Schlicht |
Doreen Schlicht |
|
|
|
|
99. Adult High Jpr 18-45 |
|
|
|
C |
Ramona Quimby |
Natalie Hughes |
Nichole Moore |
R |
Golden Gun |
Samantha Shinn |
Samantha Shinn |
|
|
|
|
100. Adult High Jpr 46 & O |
|
|
|
C |
Big Smile |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
R |
Carmina |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
|
|
|
|
101. Child Low Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Noah |
Heaven's Edge |
Ashley Redman |
R |
Fernhill Jet |
Elizabeth Suddath |
Elizabeth Suddath |
|
|
|
|
102. Child Medium Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Chihuly |
Mary Stavola |
Mary Stavola |
R |
Can Can VL |
Isabella Royal |
Isabella Royal |
|
|
|
|
103. Child High Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Chacca Blue |
Kate Taylor |
Kate Taylor |
R |
Benevolent Z |
Olivia Combs |
Olivia Combs |
|
|
|
|
105. 1.20m FarmVet Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Calvigo |
Sapphire Riding Academy |
Doug Boyd |
R |
Figo B |
Shannondell Farm, Inc |
Jennifer Brennan |
|
|
|
|
106. 1.30m Jumper |
|
|
|
C |
Acolina R |
Sarah Turner |
Aaron Vale |
R |
KTS Diregina |
Michael Kirby & Tricia O'Connor |
Tricia O'Connor |
|
|
|
|
107. 1.40m Enviro Equine Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Evermine |
Santa Catalina Farm |
Andrea Torres Guerreiro |
R |
Exclusive |
Thinkslikeahorse |
Aaron Vale |
|
|
|
|
109. Jr CWD 1.20m Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Corland Star |
Lance Williamson |
Liza Shoaf |
R |
Centomani |
Elese Kirby |
Elese Kirby |
R |
Skyfall |
Caroline Michele Dugas |
Caroline Michele Dugas |
|
|
|
|
112. Amateur 1.20m Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Chasm Z |
Madison Akins |
Madison Akins |
Reserve |
The Graduate |
Donna Struve |
Molly Struve |
Reserve |
Jorno |
Aberdeen Ventures LLC |
Madeline DeRose |
Reserve |
Blue |
Adelaide Toensing |
Adelaide Toensing |
|
|
|
|
110. JR/ A-O 1.30m Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Ravenna Adelheid Z |
Stuart & Tamara Morse |
Tamara Morse |
R |
Cantallos Boy |
Jared Petersen |
Jared Petersen |
|
|
|
|
114. Jr/A-O 1.40m Jpr |
|
|
|
C |
Cascada |
Jordan Coyle |
Jordan Coyle |
C |
Titus 2:11 |
Derek Petersen |
Jared Petersen |
|
|
|
|
116. YJC 6 Year Olds |
|
|
|
C |
HRH van de Elsakker |
Kama Godek |
Kama Godek |
R |
Hollywood |
Sascha Abramson |
Devin Ryan |
|
|
|
|
117. YJC 7 Year Olds |
|
|
|
C |
Gio W Z |
Devin Ryan |
Devin Ryan |
R |
Ghiradelli |
Dayna Gant |
Daniel Geitner |
|
|
|
|
123. Young Hunter |
|
|
|
C |
24K Magic |
Orpen Horses |
Clair Kellner |
R |
Holy Hill |
Flying Hill Farm |
Tameron Petersen |
|
|
|
|
126. Take 2 TB Jumper |
|
|
|
C |
Touching Moment |
Traudi Miller-Moss |
Traudi Miller-Moss |
R |
Newsdad |
Frances Robinson |
Megan Wexler |