Standings - M&S Insurance League

MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE LEAGUE
Standings

Updated July 13, 2018

Adequan Hunter Children's Hunter Horse Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med
Children's Hunter Pony Large Adult Amateur Hunter Bit O' Straw
HITS Hunter 1 (2'0") HITS Hunter 2 (2'6") Children's Jumper Classic
Adult Amateur Jumper M&S Junior Medal M&S Back On Track Child Horse Medal
M&S Children's Pony Medal Small/Med M&S Child Pony Medal Large Dover Saddlery Adult Medal
Children's 2'6" Medal Adult 2'6" Medal M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship Medal
HITS Novice Child Hunter HITS Novice Adult Hunter Children's Jumper Low
Adult Jumper Low Modified Children's Jumper Modified Adult Jumper




Adequan Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 GOOD LUCK; Jai Smith-Rezac 16.00
  MTM SUNDANCE; Jai Smith-Rezac 16.00
3 FREEDOM VDL; Cheryl Buxton 11.00
4 TRUE NORTH; Maria Kogen 10.00
  DEFYING GRAVITY; Nicole (NY) Boyle 10.00
6 SKIP DAY; Caroline Saunders 6.00
7 CASINO; Elizabeth Kleinfeld 4.00
  FAIRGAME; Liz Hudspeth 4.00
  BUNISTAR; Naomi Rubin 4.00
  FINN; Perfecta Farm 4.00
11 UPCOUNTRY CETRIC; Alexa Schwitzer 2.00
  GOMBOLE; Leah Cruciani 2.00
  CALL ME MAYBE; Naomi Rubin 2.00
14 BEST YET; Lindsey Gill 1.50
15 MY WAY; Stacy Vertullo 1.00
16 KALYPSO VANDEEYCKENHOEVE; Esperanza Imports 0.50
  GLOBAL ENTRY; Centennial Farm 0.50


Children's Hunter Horse

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 SLIGO CLOVER BOY; Hanna Lloyd 158.00
2 CASSINI'S HOME RUN; Angela Jager 147.00
3 ZOFIA COR; Sophie Whidden 146.00
4 CAPTAIN BUTLER; Brittany Cooper 117.00
5 CRACK THE CODE; Erik Concors 116.00
6 CITY SMARTS; Jennifer Katzman 104.00
7 RIGHT O'WAY; Daniel Miksiewicz 102.00
8 ZOE; Georgia Rivero 97.00
9 WESTERN STAR; Amanda Wise 94.00
10 PARDON ME; Andrew Heim 93.00
11 JASPER; Sienna Keane 92.00
  QUIBAJO; Allison Palmisciano 92.00
13 ELECTRA; Bridget Tyksinski 90.00
  FORTISSIMO; Pembrook Farm 90.00
15 IN THE NEWS; Caterina Sagliocca 89.50
16 BUENO; Olivia Thomas 87.00
17 SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 85.00
18 MTM GAME FACE; Madeline Brock 84.00
19 PERSEUS; Isabella Padula 80.00
20 FLIRT; Mcclain Ward 77.00
21 EUR-HONOR; Alexandra Walsh 75.00
22 TWENTY HEARTS; Halifax Form 74.00
23 REMASTERED; Kayla Tristaino 73.00
24 ALWAYS SONNY; Caitlyn Costello 69.50
25 FALCON DL; Sarah Wolff 69.00
26 KEEPSAKE; Katharine Severson 68.00
27 DEFYING GRAVITY; Morgan Rubel 66.50
28 JET BLACK; Lyda Denney 65.50
29 PETER PAN; Kelly Lasch 64.00
30 CZECHMATE Z; Kaylee Bolger 63.00
31 DATCHI; Terri VanEtten 62.00
32 ALCADO; Joe Currais 58.50
33 LORDSONG; Kaitlyn Roman 58.00
34 GENTLEMANS QUARTERLY; Billie Kwacz 56.50
  TORREY BLUE; Megan Maleno 56.50
36 LEGEND; Bridget Tyksinski 54.00
37 AZURO; Isabelle Mesiarik 52.00
  CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW; Gabriella Casey 52.00
39 DREAM BOY; Alex Jayne 50.50
40 NEW LIFE; Victoria Karam 49.50
41 COUNTDOWN; Faith Jurasinski 46.50
42 NOBLE GUARDIAN; Jennifer McDonald 46.00
  AIR BUS; Agatha D'Ambro 46.00
44 LA VIE'S LEGACY; Caitlyn Tomlin 45.00
45 PAINT THE HUDSON; Susan Clark 44.00
46 LAYLA; The Ridge Farm Llc 42.00
  EPIPHANY; Gabriella DeLuca 42.00
  ALJANO JR; Madelyn Lowe 42.00
49 DANTE'S PEAK; Gerald A Camera 41.50
50 QUIDDITCH; Zoe Cass 40.50
51 MOOSE TRACKS; Black Ridge Farm 40.00
52 GROOVY; Jessica Guginsky 39.50
53 CERO II; Caroline Johnson 39.00
54 PLEAZE HOLD; Jennifer Olsen 38.50
55 CHOCOLAT 15; Doris Leventhal 38.00
  CLEVER; Kevin Eufemia 38.00
57 PURPLE RAIN; Jacqueline Vuksanaj 37.00
58 O.HENRY; Sunset View Farm LLC 36.00
  LOUIS; Morgan Munz 36.00
60 ABOVE THE WAVES; First Blue LLC 35.00
61 TRIBECA; Victoria Zhu 34.00
62 PARROCO Z; Katie Fletcher 33.50
63 ARMANI; Annabel Carifa 32.00
  GOLD DIGGER; Marian Witten 32.00
65 ENTENDU; Don Stewart 31.00
66 BETCHA KNOW ME NOW; Sierra Steigerwald 30.50
67 JOLIE BLANC; Amanda Wise 30.00
  SEAWORTHY; Ashley Lake 30.00
69 DUNDEE; Zoe Santilli 29.00
70 LUCKY STEEL; Graysen McManus 28.00
  TEXAS TEA; Michael Kirby 28.00
72 COPPERTONE; Christina DiBrigida 27.00
73 FIND ME FAITHFUL; Kayla Torster 26.50
74 FRONT ROW; CKE HORSE ENTERPRISES 26.00
  TRIBECCA; Madeline Jordan 26.00
  GOSSIP GIRL; Katie Triantos 26.00
77 VERDANA; Aerin Genatt 25.50
78 CHUNKY MONKEY; Brynn Topolski 24.00
  DEXTER; Kate Shouvlin 24.00
  PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 24.00
81 KAMEA KAI; Julia Howe 23.00
82 IT'S AMERICA; Keitly Archibald 22.50
83 KINSALE; Unis Gregory 22.00
  Q-PID; Whitney Sinclair 22.00
  VALPARAISO V; Jessica Smith 22.00
86 RENAISSANCE MAN; Caroline Rooney 21.00
  GUISEPPE; Joyce Mersereau 21.00
88 TICKET TO RIDE; Katie Philipp 20.00
  CAPITEEL LZ; Esperanza Imports 20.00
  CHOICE; Alexandra Myron 20.00
  QUINTUS; Madison Ancharski 20.00
  KEEPING A SECRET; Jordyn Scelsa 20.00
  ROSARIO; Daria Balaeskoul 20.00
94 RLE SIR SHUTTERBUG; Emma Schweizer 18.50
95 LIMERICK; Calista Fenton 18.00
96 SERAFINO; Elisabeth McFadden 16.50
97 ARRAGON; Katie Gilcrest 16.00
  LUCK OF THE IRISH; Sophie Schaeffner 16.00
  LYONS CREEK QUO VAIDIS; Brooke Nestor 16.00
  K.T. FOUR SEASONS; Esperanza Imports 16.00
  WILLIAMSTON; Lori Bidwell 16.00
  QUADRILLE; Alexa Fritsch 16.00
  GPS IN THE KNOW; Chris Nelson 16.00
104 BOSTON; Charlotte Peipher 15.00
105 GEORGE; Caitlyn Tomlin 14.00
  LIGURIA; Lily Wolff 14.00
  CLARADO; Miranda Leibstein 14.00
  CONTADOR; Juliana Beal 14.00
  KT FOUR SEASONS; Sophia Ahearn 14.00
110 LAURENZ; Mary Kate Edelson 13.50
111 FLEUR DE LIS; Katie Moriarty 13.00
  CANTHANO; Summerhouse Farm, LLC 13.00
113 KENSINGTON; First Blue LLC 12.50
114 BON VOYAGE; Katie Moriarty 12.00
  GREAT SUPRISE; BG Equine LLC 12.00
  SKIP DAY; Caroline Saunders 12.00
  CHELLUNDE Z; Brook Edge Farms 12.00
  COSMOPOLITAN; Bonnie Marr 12.00
  SMITTEN 57; Olivia Magliochetti 12.00
  WAKE UP CALL; Victor Salant 12.00
121 CASSINI'S CIRCO; Lance Williamson 11.00
122 CRUSH; Mackenzie Katz 10.50
123 HAGEN; Heaven's Gate Farm 10.00
  BENTLEY; Competition Equestrian 10.00
  HARTHILL MAX; Orpen Horses 10.00
  EXACTLY; Baskin Farm Inc 10.00
  SWIPE RIGHT; Gillian Stupples 10.00
  PEPE LUCHO; Anders Paulson 10.00
  HORIZON; Kathryn McCarthy 10.00
  BECKHAM; Lexi Pepe 10.00
  GREEN BAY; Sydney Connolly 10.00
  FOCTO; C.J. Towers 10.00
  COBRIANA; Avery Swartz 10.00
  LUCA TONI; Kathryn Giles 10.00
  PROLOGUE; Rendezvous Farm 10.00
  LORDANOS A; Sarah Aloi 10.00
  SEMPER FI; Ashley Legg 10.00
  THE ARTFUL DODGER; Sherrill Woessner 10.00
  BO DEREK; Rylee Simmons 10.00
  SPYGLASS; Gleneayre Farm 10.00
  THIS OCALA; Christina Thomson 10.00
  WATCH ME; Caitlin Pappas 10.00
143 AUGUST WEST; Elizabeth DiNorcia 9.50
  AARON; Julia Bonvino 9.50
145 HARLEM SHAKE; Emmy Dolin 9.00
146 MERCEDES; Wilhelmina Horzepa 8.50
147 CARUSO; Eloise Foster 8.00
  CASSANDRO; Perfecta Farm 8.00
  GIOVANNI; Lucas Mejia Fanjul 8.00
  CUBANACHI; Daniella Maurer 8.00
  KUNG FU PANDA; Linley Himes 8.00
  PROVACTIVE; Christy Alexander-VanEron 8.00
  ENTITLED; Amaya Escandon 8.00
  BRIOCHE; Christopher Gentner 8.00
  CAMBIASO; Chloe Watrous 8.00
156 THEY SAY; Page Soper 7.50
157 SUNNY BOY; Cara McFadden 7.00
  GRAFTON STREET; Joe Currais 7.00
159 GLAD TIDINGS WRF; Sierra Lynn Roberti 6.50
  PORTLAND; Nevergreen Farm LLC 6.50
  U BELIEVE; Samantha Shenker 6.50
162 NORTHWIND; Olivia Rubin 6.00
  DALERVEEN; 6.00
  AARON; Elizabeth Notman 6.00
  HIDEAWAY; Brett Borthwick 6.00
  HAMILTON; Isabella Grayken 6.00
  CAN'T BEAT THE FEELING; Abigail Jackman 6.00
  BELLISIMO; Sophia Gremley 6.00
  NASHVILLE; Kimberden Inc 6.00
  CASHMAN; Heritage Farm, Inc. 6.00
  CALL ME VEGAS; Mackensie Park 6.00
  RAY BAN; Jesselyn Murphy 6.00
  STAY GOLD; Danae Oliveri 6.00
  FERINO; Diane Friedman 6.00
  DANTON DU HOUSSOIT; Don Stewart 6.00
  DENVER HTF; Bonnie Ascher 6.00
  SIMPLY GOLDEN; Victoria Lamendola 6.00
  IMAGINATION; Ariana Marnell 6.00
  KING'S CHOICE; Alexandra Myron 6.00
  CASPIAN; Christine Frassetto 6.00
  CAPONE Z; Eight Oaks 6.00
  STYLED WITH PERFECTION; Elizabeth Shaffer 6.00
183 BEACH BUM; Amanda Bossert 5.50
184 AUSTIN; Allegra Peardon 5.00
  CARLSSON; Grace Finerman 5.00
  DUCHESS; Kassie Coley 5.00
187 SANCHO; Kierstin Antoniadis 4.00
  GOOD TIDINGS WRF; Sierra Lynn Roberti 4.00
  BELLISIMO; Sophia Gremley 4.00
  EPSOM BLOOM; Corinne Jacoby 4.00
  STARS AND STRIPES; Cecilia (Cece) Chatterjee 4.00
  EMPEROR; Joe Currais 4.00
  TO BE OR NOT TO BE; Devyn Marie Looney 4.00
  ERICSSON; Chase Hollow Equestrian 4.00
  COUNT FLEETWOOD; Haylee Scandell 4.00
  TOP SHELF; Ragen McGowan 4.00
197 BRIDGTON; Kaili Gore 3.00
198 OTTERRIDGE SCOUTS HONOR; Alyssa Hackley 2.00
  STONEWALL TEXAS; Clare O'Brien 2.00
  CAIPIRA; Tara Dow-Rein 2.00
  HIGH VOLTAGE; Erynn Keith 2.00
  MILESTONE; Nancy Henderson 2.00
  MAXIMILLIAN; Ian Cumming 2.00
  TOUCH OF MAGIC; Olivia Reiskin 2.00
  HIGHLIGHT; Affari Equestrian 2.00
  ZORRO; Lydia Twaddle 2.00
207 VANCOUVER; Emma Woodworth 1.00
  DANCE CARD; Carolyn Cole 1.00
  LOVE STRUCK; Kelly Stensland 1.00
  CANDYLAND; Sophia Choti 1.00
  CLOUD 9; Anna Lerch 1.00
  COME WHAT MAY; Julie Pignataro 1.00
  CARD PARTY; Westbrook Hunt Club 1.00
214 CATANGELO; Shoshana Altschuler 0.50
  NAVY BLUE; First Blue LLC 0.50
  VINCENZO; Perfecta Farm 0.50
  MISSED POINT; Diane Daly 0.50
  CONTIKI; Sarah Laud 0.50
  SWITCH; Olivia Thomas 0.50
  CHAMPLAIN TIMBREL; West Lane Enterprises 0.50
  UMBERTO III; Isa Jensen 0.50
  SANTO'S WANNABEE; Aurelie Guss 0.50
  BAM BAM; Annette Mohr 0.50


Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ICLOUD; Rylynn Conway 318.50
2 CHAMPLAIN CELEBRATION; Lauren (NJ) Reid 173.50
3 LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN; Christy Alexander-VanEron 165.00
4 BUTTERFLY KISS; Stony Hill Stable 164.50
5 CLEVER AS IT GETS; Kaitlyn Roman 102.00
6 HILLCREST LEADING LADY; First Blue LLC 98.00
7 BO DEREK; Rylee Simmons 89.00
8 ROCK CANDY; Hannah (NJ) Cohen 87.00
  MAGGIE; Lucky C Stables 87.00
10 FARNLEY PLANET; Gabby Santucci 86.00
11 ENCHANTED; First Blue LLC 76.00
12 HOPSCOTCH; Jody Moraski 75.00
13 STILETTO; Sarah Segebade 72.50
14 HIGHLIGHT; Affari Equestrian 62.00
  BACK IN BLACK; Alyssa Demino 62.00
16 ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD; Mia Bagnato 60.00
17 JULLIARD'S FIRST ENCOUNTER; Ella Neyland 59.00
18 ERIN MEADOWS JUMP SHOT; Ashley Hartman 57.50
19 LOVE NOTE; Kaylin Sculthorpe 56.50
20 BOCCA'S UNBRIDLED DREAMER; Ponies & Palms Show Stables LLC 56.00
  YOKO; Madyson Diaz 56.00
22 SILVER STILETTO'S; Ashley (FL) Wilson 54.00
23 GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY; Elise Heim 52.00
24 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM; Ava Frantz 49.00
  MILO; Tracy Collins 49.00
26 COWBOY; Rose Donato 48.00
27 BUNNY VALENTINE; Ria Ohtsu 46.50
28 HUSH HUSH; Willa Schweitzer 44.00
  GOLDIE SOX; Julie Silvius 44.00
30 SALTWOOD TUSCANY; Joe Currais 42.00
31 TWIN LAKE'S SNAPSHOT; Allison Tarter 32.00
  HUGS N KISSES; Jillian McCoy 32.00
33 GREYSTONE'S WILDCARD; First Blue LLC 26.50
34 SOMERMIST JAILHOUSE ROCK; Jole Kosloske 26.00
  PINE CREEK'S HOLY SMOKE; Kelly Locke 26.00
  APRIL SHOWERS; Gardnertown Farm 26.00
  SIMPLY GOLDEN; Victoria Lamendola 26.00
38 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR; First Blue LLC 23.00
  BLACK FORREST; Sophie Hendriksen 23.00
40 MARANATHA JEWEL; Ryley Kurau 22.00
  APPLE CRISP; Westbrook Hunt Club 22.00
  BLU VENTURE ROCKSTAR; Reagan Waggoner 22.00
  SHE'S MY RABBIT; Gwinn Kent 22.00
  TWIN LAKES SHUTTERFLY; Twin Lakes Farm 22.00
  INFINITY'S LOLLIPOP; Kathleen DeGenova 22.00
  DREAM GIRL; Autumn Farms 22.00
47 WOODLAND'S CHURCHILL; Emily Elek-Burtard 21.00
  FAIRYTALE PRINCESS; Karolina Linck 21.00
49 AALSMEER'S NANCY DREW; Ryley Kurau 20.00
50 TOP HAT; R.H.F. Enterprises Inc. 18.00
  LAND'S END FRITTILARY; Anna Perlow 18.00
52 SLUMBER PARTY; Lindsay Ward 16.50
53 MIDNIGHT PEARL; Baymar Farm 16.00
  ELLA ENCHANTED; Rachel Chard 16.00
  ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK; Pembrook Farm 16.00
  HARRY POTTER; Annabel Cousins 16.00
  A KNIGHT'S TALE; Samantha Takacs 16.00
58 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE; Omri Adut 15.50
59 HOT WHEELS; Kylynne Warfel 15.00
60 RAGS TO RICHES; Isabel Henick 14.00
  PENELOPE; Brittany Cooper 14.00
  PINKINI; Amberly Szczerbiak 14.00
63 POOBEAR; Heaven's Gate Farm 12.00
  UP UP & AWAY; Leo Tadikonda 12.00
  I SAID; Megan D'Amico 12.00
  DREAMSCAPE; Jessica Dencker 12.00
  BOCCA SUAVE; Bocca Ponies & Palms 12.00
  TOP GUN; Jessica Smith 12.00
  CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES; Jordyn Goldsmith 12.00
  JUST DESSERTS; Samantha Lawton-Duthie 12.00
  HOBBY CREEK'S GREY GOOSE; Ella Deaddio 12.00
  CHINA DOLL; Annette Mohr 12.00
  MORTON BEST MAN; West Lane Enterprises 12.00
74 BLING IT ON; Emily Gerstle 10.00
  REVOLUTIONARY; Willa Schweitzer 10.00
  LUCK OF THE IRISH; Sophie Schaeffner 10.00
  ROLLINGWOOD GIVE EM L; Raine Whitman 10.00
  COWBOY; Rose Donato 10.00
  RAZZLE DAZZLE; Stephanie Jackson 10.00
  CANDY LAND; Lance Williamson 10.00
  HOLLISTER; Affari Equestrian 10.00
  BUTTONS ON BOWS; Jill Aureliano 10.00
  FARNLEY CORTLAND; Westbrook Hunt Club 10.00
  LINDY HOP; Mary Donner 10.00
85 SHERLOCK HOLMES; Jon Costello 7.50
86 RHYME N' REASON; Affari Equestrian 7.00
87 GAYFIELD'S THE BLONDE; Angela Edelson 6.50
  TRADEMARK; Katherine Lebaron 6.50
89 ROYAL CHARM; Catrine Golia 6.00
  OTTERRIDGE SCOUTS HONOR; Alyssa Hackley 6.00
  POSEIDON; Caroline Mirts 6.00
  MISTLETOE; Sara Pezza 6.00
  DOUBLE SIXES; Town Line Equestrian LLC 6.00
  WHAT ABOUT ME; Taylor Pieczynski 6.00
  CLANFAIR SEDONA; Diane Keegan 6.00
  ROSEHAVEN LEGACY; Olivia Golden LLC 6.00
  ALL DUN UP; Ava Girdusky 6.00
98 TWIN LAKES PICTURE PERFECT; Twin Lakes Farm 5.00
  RUBY SLIPPERS; Carla Sacco 5.00
100 BACK TO THE FUTURE; Emily Fonte 4.00
  ROCK A BYE BUNNY; Zoe Santilli 4.00
  NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM; Olivia Golden LLC 4.00
  CRYSTAL ACRES SPOTLIGHT; Kelly Ward-Creagh 4.00
104 BRIGHTON'S SMIRK; Katie Moriarty 2.00
  BRIAR FOX; Briarwood Farm 2.00
  DAMASCUS; Melissa Hallick 2.00
  PLEAZE HOLD; Jennifer Olsen 2.00
  FRANKLEY MY DEAR; Kelsey Farm 2.00
109 MADE FOR ME; Joe Currais 1.00
  TEXAS HOLD 'EM; Joy Kloss 1.00


Children's Hunter Pony Large

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ROOSEVELT; Shayna Rosenstrach 319.00
2 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR; Isabella David 267.00
3 ENCHANTED; Isobel Boettcher 229.00
4 SPUDD WEBB; Malyssa Del Gaudio 161.50
5 GINGERSNAP; Pembrook Farm 132.50
6 CHERRYBROOK BALLY BLUE; Madyson Diaz 132.00
7 HOMECOMING QUEEN; Elizabeth Tarter 124.50
8 SHINE TIME; Sara Pezza 124.00
9 PREMONITION; Jordyn Goldsmith 120.50
10 GLENCOE MELODY; Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 116.00
11 R TAYLOR MAID; Kathleen DeGenova 109.00
12 NAVY BLUE; First Blue LLC 108.50
13 FOXLORE BLUE POINT; Christy Alexander-VanEron 103.00
14 SECRET'S OUT; Jake Parker-Wymard 91.50
15 ALLITERATION; Emma Hoff 83.00
16 ROMEO; Morgan Ward 78.00
17 CHERRYBROOK BLUE CHRISTMAS; Jessica Guginsky 74.00
  TOP GUN; Adrianna Nothnagle 74.00
19 MT POCKETS; Town Line Equestrian LLC 70.00
20 JERSEY GIRL; Gabrielle Horn 68.00
21 DUMBLEDORE; Mackenzie Alderman 64.00
22 WINSOME COURT JESTER; Camille Borres 62.00
23 IT'S ABOUT TIME; Alyssa Monroe 58.00
24 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL; Arabella English 57.00
25 WHAT ABOUT ME; Lily Binder 56.00
26 JUST AN APP; Aimee Rioux 52.00
27 ROYAL TREASURE; Catrine Golia 50.50
28 ROYAL SEVEN; Mary Pritzker 50.00
29 FIRST EDITION HM; Cold Spring Farm LLC 47.00
30 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN; Julia Ryan 46.00
  JELLY BEAN; Pembrook Farm 46.00
32 A DARK HERO; Candy Lane Acres 44.00
  SPECIAL AGENT JETHRO; Lilly Mack 44.00
  INSTANT GRATIFICATION; Noah Dachis 44.00
  WAYSTEAD CRYSTAL SPRING; Kassidy Kohland 44.00
36 SPOT ON; Sofia Moskowitz 42.00
37 PRECIOUS MOMENTS; First Blue LLC 40.50
  KINDA FUNNY; Theresa Tolar 40.50
39 GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK; Christy Van Eron 39.00
40 THIS BROADWAY; Jillian Ryan 38.00
41 CHAMPLAIN TIMBREL; West Lane Enterprises 37.00
42 BLUE GALAXY; First Blue LLC 36.50
43 STAY GOLD; Danae Oliveri 36.00
  SMOOTH MOVE; Redfield Farm LLC 36.00
45 EMERALD CITY; Robert Elwell 35.00
46 MY OLIVER TWIST; Olivia Golden 33.00
47 QUALEN'S BALLY WYCK; Megan Maloney 32.50
48 MAPLESIDE SIR GALAHAD; Susan Van Blarcom 31.50
49 FOREVER IN BLUE JEANS; Kate Welder 30.00
  CUTTIN' CLASS; Christy Alexander-VanEron 30.00
  SHALL WE DANCE; Carla Sacco 30.00
  KESTFAR SUPER PONY; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 30.00
53 ILLUSION; Alexa LaRosa 28.50
  AUTUMN FROST; Silver Cup LLC 28.50
55 LAST LAUGH; Lindsay Ward 28.00
56 POKERFACE; Winter Tietjen 27.50
57 SECRET GARDEN; Gabriella Bifulco 27.00
58 LEMON POPPYSEED; Alixandra Behuniak 26.00
  VIDEO GIRL; The Ridge Farm Llc 26.00
  QUALITY CHECK; Lindsey Herbert 26.00
61 BLUE STOCKING; Katie Moriarty 24.00
62 I BELIEVE; Westbrook Hunt Club 22.50
63 SHENANDOAH PALM SPRINGS; Alexandra Behmoiram 22.00
64 SPLISH SPLASH; Jolene Cash 20.00
  ALL THE BEST; Katherine Strauss 20.00
66 SIR HARVEY; Christina DeMattheis 19.00
67 BE MINE; Affari Equestrian 18.50
  FARNLEY DESIGNER; Ellie Woodley 18.50
69 BUTTERFLY KISS; Stony Hill Stable 18.00
70 FANTASTIC MR. FOX; Wendy Luce 16.00
  CALENDAR GIRL; Jean DeVico 16.00
  BENLEA SEA WOLF; Sabrina Livigni 16.00
73 CHAMPAGNE TASTE; Grace Bankowski 14.50
74 WHAT ABOUT ME; Taylor Pieczynski 14.00
  JAGER JACE; Ava Wagner 14.00
76 KYGO; Jessica (SC) Bader 12.50
77 THISTLE; Kierstin Antoniadis 12.00
78 MINTED; Madeline Schaefer 11.00
  GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL; Reese Merna 11.00
80 SO STINKIN CUTE; Angela Jager 10.50
81 MY SWEET SADIE; Devyn Borden 10.00
  OLIVER TWIST; Brooke Johnston 10.00
  DARK HERO; Candy Lane Acres 10.00
  REVOLUTIONARY; Willa Schweitzer 10.00
  FABIO; Darby Albanese 10.00
  VALOR; Gochman Sport Horse LLC 10.00
  HEADS OR TAILS; Isabella Patel 10.00
  SALTY; Nicholas Lopes 10.00
  MR. OPPORTUNITY; Lauren Muller 10.00
  EZ TO SPOT; Ponies Unlimited 10.00
91 BEL OF THE BALL; Chase Hollow Equestrian 9.00
92 FARNLEY DAPPER DAN; Grace Dobilas 8.00
  WOODLAND'S VELVET TOUCH; Emily Flynn 8.00
  BE MY VALENTINE; Halle Joergle 8.00
  DAYBREAK; Joe Currais 8.00
  RIDE THE RAINBOW; Maya Katz 8.00
  LIVING THE GOOD LIFE; Carla Sacco 8.00
98 BLANK CHECK; Kierstin Antoniadis 7.00
  KELVIDEN MOON DANCER; Russell Philipp 7.00
  ANOTHER JEWEL; North Shore Equestrian Center 7.00
101 POPPINGS JACKQUE; Marley Rizzi 6.00
  SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 6.00
  CALL ME MAYBE; Emma Bachyrycz 6.00
  CASSIUS CLAY; Kiely Equestrian LLC 6.00
  STYLED WITH PERFECTION; Elizabeth Shaffer 6.00
106 EFFERVESCENT; Ava Pearlman 5.00
107 ROYAL CHARM; Catrine Golia 4.00
  GLYNHAFAN CALVIN & HOBBS; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 4.00
  CASPER; Willow Hill Farm 4.00
  BROADWAY MADELINE; Isabella Padula 4.00
  MISS AMAZING; Joe Currais 4.00
  CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE; Emily Leeper 4.00
  JOHNNY ROCKET; Olivia Thomas 4.00
114 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS; Fiona Sutton 3.00
115 KAVIFORD MEMORY; Kelly Lasch 2.00
  FRONT ROW; CKE HORSE ENTERPRISES 2.00
  CRIMSON & CLOVER; Kaila Ballow 2.00
  DOUBLE SIXES; Town Line Equestrian LLC 2.00
119 OLEY SPRING'S EMPIRICAL; Laurie Kirkpatrick 1.00
  PINE CREEK'S APOLO; Locke Kelly 1.00
  ICLOUD; Rylynn Conway 1.00
  SOMEDAY CAME; Rocky Road Inc 1.00
  CRUZ BAY; Catherine Black 1.00
124 PLAYLIST; Affari Equestrian 0.50
  HOBBY CREEK'S GREY GOOSE; Ella Deaddio 0.50


Adult Amateur Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CLOONEY; Meredith Maxwell 146.50
2 QUITO; Penelope Ayers 128.00
3 IN THE LOOP; Tracy Hart 112.00
4 CHERRY B; June Wu 110.00
5 LANDIA 5; Susan Schmitt 98.00
6 SF PETER PAN; Kaitlin Hofer 91.00
7 TESORO; Isabelle Greenbaum 90.00
8 DENVER HTF; Bonnie Ascher 80.00
  CARINO; Laura Hostettler 80.00
10 PADDINGTON; Redfield Farm LLC 79.00
11 COLOUR MAGI; Amy Porchetta 72.00
12 QUEST; Ellen Deckoff 67.00
13 TOWN CRIER; Lindsay Neill 64.50
14 MYCROFT; Cody Dalton 63.50
15 BRYN TARAN CHARLOTTE GLAS; Jody Vesty-Hess 62.00
16 LUMINOUS; Nevergreen Farm LLC 59.00
17 LOVE STRUCK; Kelly Stensland 56.00
  CYPRINUS CARPIO; Justine Perrotti 56.00
19 BELLEVUE; Suzanne Duncan 41.00
20 PALERMO; Griffon Ridge Farm 40.00
  CELEBRATION; Keely O'Hara 40.00
  LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 40.00
23 LYONS CREEK QUO VAIDIS; Brooke Nestor 39.00
24 DELICIOUS; Nancy Mullady 38.00
25 UNITED COLORS; Brush Hollow Farms 36.00
26 ARGOS; Matthew Lowe 34.00
  ZERO TOLERANCE; Dru Cederberg 34.00
28 VIOLETS ARE BLUE; Diane Welter 32.00
  SUPER SHOW; Lazer Farm 32.00
  ZIKOMO; Alyse Franko 32.00
  SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 32.00
  CULLEN; Anne Donovan 32.00
  ARBOR HILL; Carli Gentile 32.00
34 SAMBA KNIGHT; Linda Corvari 30.00
35 SERENITY; Alexis Ennis 28.00
36 MILLENIAL; Sophie Cohen 27.00
37 INSIDE STORY; Nora Dahlman 26.00
  BENEDICTION; Carla Sacco 26.00
39 VEX CASIRIS; Donna Rosenwasser 25.00
40 MAN OF THE HOUR; Mirielle Stables LLC 24.00
41 CHARIZMA; Kate Hansson 23.50
42 MTM BLUEBERRY; Kathleen Malmborg 23.00
  DANCE CARD; Carolyn Cole 23.00
44 VINCENZO; Perfecta Farm 22.00
  CHAPEAUX; Sloan Jacoby 22.00
46 VI VI VELOUR; Laura Feigus 20.50
47 MONARCH; Erin Brody 20.00
  CROSSBOW; Redfield Farm LLC 20.00
  ALL DRESSED UP; Sophie Robinson 20.00
  RIGHT O'WAY; Daniel Miksiewicz 20.00
51 HOLIDAY BEST; Nancy Bloom 18.50
52 MINOR VARIATION; Debra Alexander 18.00
  BOARDWALK EMPIRE; Cynthia Weber 18.00
54 REMINISCENT; Tracy Thomson 16.00
  ESPERANTO; Alice DiFiglia 16.00
  RUMOR HAS IT; Jessica L Smith 16.00
  ULURU; Michelle Plain 16.00
  THE ARTFUL DODGER; Sherrill Woessner 16.00
  DA VINCI; Peggy Stevens 16.00
60 SURFSIDE; Linda Corvari 15.00
61 JONSNOW; Celeste Benson 14.00
  BELIEVER; Julia Martinez 14.00
  MERLIN'S TRICK; Tara Doele 14.00
64 DAVINCI; Kasey Parker 12.00
  CAPEZIO; Felicity Farms LLC 12.00
  CESSNA 13; KR Horse Sales 12.00
67 SCIROCCO; Sweet Oak Farm 11.00
68 ELTON; Shanley Stern 10.00
  INDEED; Susan Dash 10.00
  REBA DEAN; Alexis DiPasqua 10.00
  CARETANA; Nicole Paige 10.00
  SANTIAGO; Courtney Faulkner 10.00
  SACRET DES PARTS; Danielle Holliday 10.00
  KARNAVALL; New England Farm 10.00
  MAXIMUS; Jenn Perry 10.00
76 PONSEE; Marjorie Sidman 8.50
77 DYNAMITE; Andrea Safirstein 8.00
  NOTE TO SELF; Nora Dahlman 8.00
  ICEBREAKER; Cynthia Williams 8.00
  ROCKY; Stepping Stone Farm 8.00
  SUGAR SHAKER; Diane Dancer 8.00
  CHF HEART N' SOUL; Rachel A Schaeffer 8.00
83 COMPLEMENT; Patti Lechmanik 7.50
84 PARIS; Allison Cederberg 7.00
85 EL CUADOR; Emily Daignault-Salvaggio 6.00
  VALENTINO; Sarah Feder Weaver 6.00
  SALINA K; Lisa Campbell 6.00
  PEACETIME; Kristine Stephenson 6.00
  ALEXIS; David Krantz 6.00
  MCLOVIN; Sara Rhodes 6.00
  INDIGO; Gianna Zanghi 6.00
  HJ SOBERANO; Emily Throop 6.00
  CONELLY; Susan Schmitt 6.00
  KENTARO; Kate Fraioli 6.00
  QUE SERA; Sophie Cohen 6.00
  HUCKLEBERRY FINN; Anne Keesler 6.00
97 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS; Cory Scott Whitier 4.50
98 CHICKEN NUGGET NICK; Carolina Country Acres 4.00
  MISS INDEPENDENT; Lindsey Ferrara 4.00
  PIPER; Bernadette Graham 4.00
  PAPARAZZI; Pamela Otis 4.00
  CARMEN 272; Emily Throop 4.00
  TAMPA BAY; Taylor Brustman 4.00
  THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA; John Appley 4.00
105 ICARUS; Maarten Huygens 1.50
106 GO FOR GOLD; Skylar Barney 1.00
  SMALL ENCHANTMENT; Sheree Holliday 1.00
108 ALBA; Ashley Wilson 0.50
  WEST COAST; Alyssa Kehr 0.50
  ELORNA; Redfield Farm LLC 0.50
  CASALLITA; Jackie Azelby 0.50
  CHELLUNDE Z; Brook Edge Farms 0.50
  SWITCH; Olivia Thomas 0.50


Bit O' Straw

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 AIR TIME; Taegan Long 98.50
2 ASTORIA; Sydney Roth 94.00
3 TREYBROOKS POP THE KUESTION; Susan Clark 90.00
4 C-INCOGNITO; Nevergreen Farm LLC 76.00
  TEXAS TEA; Michael Kirby 76.00
6 DARCO Z; Jessica Smith 71.00
7 EMRYS; Ella Collins 60.00
  CHAVAL V; Sophie Hendriksen 60.00
  GREAT GOLD; Jordan Melfi 60.00
10 YOURS TRULY; Redfield Farm LLC 58.00
11 REVELATION; Maddy Falkowitz 56.00
12 YOSSARIAN; Elizabeth Manning 55.50
13 WAKE UP CALL; Victor Salant 54.00
14 ESCAPADE; Heather Acker 52.00
15 CABARET; Leah Paz 51.00
  MONTAGUE; Ellie O'Heaney 51.00
17 TREU BLUE; Amanda Leone 50.00
  GOLDFLY; Nancy Bloom 50.00
19 EMILY POST; Amanda Wise 48.50
20 ROOSEVELT; Elizabeth Stover 48.00
21 CLASSIC ROYALE; Allison Lauro 44.50
22 BAILEY'S DREAM; Isabella Forte 44.00
  DUBLIN; Olivia Holtsclaw 44.00
  SONG BROOK; Sophia Scala-Palladino 44.00
25 WALL STREET WAGER; Melissa Reitmeyer 42.00
26 STEEL CITY; Hannah Politsky 38.00
  INTRODUCTION; Bria Kudryk 38.00
  EMPIRE'S REIGN; Erin Umstead 38.00
29 ADDICTIVE; Alicia Obando 37.00
30 BLUE TO YOU; First Blue LLC 36.00
  THE SECRET GARDEN; Black Ridge Farm 36.00
  BOBBY MCGEE; Alexa DiPalantino 36.00
  LANCELOTT; Gillian Wander 36.00
34 PAINT THE HUDSON; Susan Clark 35.00
35 RODIAC; Stephanie Riggio 32.00
  ZENDER; Beth (Elizabeth) Zurn 32.00
  PARTY BOY; Anders Paulson 32.00
38 WESTERN STAR; Amanda Wise 31.50
39 MAXIMILLION VANDEBISSCHOP; Jessica Smith 31.00
  MAUI; Kate Goodman 31.00
  ZEUS; Patricia Walton 31.00
42 GOOD NEWS BEN; Jessica Smith 30.00
  LAGERFELD; Scott Hapgood 30.00
44 GOLD TOWN; Nicole Kovolenko 29.50
45 CINZANO; Ri Arm Farm 29.00
46 ORPHEUS DU DESERT; Natalia Espinosa-Dice 28.50
47 SERENDIPITY; Brittany Cooper 28.00
  DECLARED; Kathleen Emery 28.00
  MADE IN THE SHADE; Cameron Scott 28.00
  IN THE BIG LEAGUE NOW; Maria Angelina Grasso 28.00
51 LONDON FOG; Kara Bromschwig 27.50
52 EASY LIVING; Jai Smith-Rezac 26.00
  BECKHAM; Ava Pearlman 26.00
  HSH FULL ALLEY; Angela Andrews-Betts 26.00
  PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 26.00
  AL PACINO I; Equine Billing Services 26.00
57 PRETTY IN PINK; Nicole McKinley 24.00
  NIMMEROT; Meadow Creek Farm 24.00
  PT CENTERSTAGE; Grier School 24.00
60 FOR YOUR CONSIDERATION; Ashley Christiano 23.50
61 DEVONSTON; Susan Van Blarcom 23.00
62 FROZEN; Mikaleigh Alpha 22.00
  YOU ONLY LIVE ONCE; Laura Hagen 22.00
  STANDING OVATION; Country Lane Farm 22.00
  RASCAL FLATTS; Daisy Seibert 22.00
  BESOS; Victor Salant 22.00
  SURPRISE ME; Jessica Viola 22.00
  TRIFECTA; Melissa Fellers 22.00
69 VIVALDI; Missy Palmisciano 21.00
70 IRON MAN; Natalie DiDonato 20.00
  EPIC; Corrin Raynor 20.00
  ROMEO; Emma Katz 20.00
  ROYAL AFFAIR; Oak Meadow Farm 20.00
  CASSINI'S CIRCO; Lance Williamson 20.00
  THUNDER BAY; Stepping Stone Farm 20.00
  SWEET NOTHINGS; Larissa Nothnagle 20.00
  BATTLERUN; Bill (William) Burmeister 20.00
78 LANDMARK; Ella Sebastiano 18.00
  CAREBRYERE; Emily Ernenwein 18.00
  CHECKMATE; Maci Iddings 18.00
  WIZARD OF OZ; Madelyn Wojdak 18.00
  GILLIGAN; Kristen Fink 18.00
  BEST YET; Lindsey Gill 18.00
84 HOPES N DREAMS; Jody Moraski 17.00
85 THERE'S AN APP FOR THAT; Kathy Zimmer 16.00
  VALLETTA; Jessica DeSignor 16.00
  GLORIOUS CROWN; Kristin Tighe 16.00
  OLIVE; Kelly Keith 16.00
  HAT TRICK; Kelsey Farm 16.00
  BROADWAY JOE; Kylie Hutton 16.00
  UMBERTO III; Isa Jensen 16.00
  EPIC JOURNEY; Meadow Creek Farm 16.00
  WITHOUT A DOUBT; Eden Nyland-Elliott 16.00
  ROMAN HOLLIDAY; Sheree Holliday 16.00
95 CITY SMARTS; Jennifer Katzman 14.50
  JACKSON; Kaia Rothman 14.50
97 WILLOW; Michele Couperthwait 14.00
  ELSA; Scott Klein 14.00
  HENDRIX; Shadow Creek LLC 14.00
  KNOCK QUIETLY; Eleanor Wheeler 14.00
  ARCONDO; Missy Palmisciano 14.00
  NOVIO; Ashley Mulvaney 14.00
  COSABELLA; Grier School 14.00
  SHADES OF SUMMER; Jai Smith-Rezac 14.00
105 BENJI; Diana Russo 13.00
  THAT'S MY BOY; Shelley Shouldice 13.00
107 DIA; Abby May 12.00
  GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL; Reese Merna 12.00
  747 NIGHT FLIGHT; Shelley Gray 12.00
  IN THE LOOP; Tracy Hart 12.00
  METRO; Armand Chenelle 12.00
  CORO PRIMO; Ashley Ajoob 12.00
  SERRANO; Robert McNeel 12.00
114 ASTAIRE; Macauley Brown 11.00
  CONCORD 58; West Lane Enterprises LLC 11.00
  DREAMSCAPE; Casey Mazzola 11.00
117 BAKER STREET; Denis Kerasotes 10.50
118 URBAN; Natalie Nieuwenhuizen 10.00
  REMARKABLE; Caroline Johnston 10.00
  JIMINY CRICKET; Sara Koresh 10.00
  DOO RI; Elle O'Brien 10.00
  CONTO; The Ridge Farm Llc 10.00
  PINCH HITTER; First Blue LLC 10.00
  CARNUTO; Kathryn Powell 10.00
  WEST COAST; Alyssa Kehr 10.00
  TIGER LILLY; Patty Miller 10.00
  CHAMADO; Kate Taylor 10.00
  DREAMBOAT; Kathryn (Katie) Goulandris 10.00
  WESTMINSTER; Natalie Russell 10.00
  ITALIA; Country Lane Farm 10.00
  SALINA K; Lisa Campbell 10.00
  CEARNACH; Lori Larrabee 10.00
  CHAOMONIXX; Chloe Radke 10.00
  RJ; Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 10.00
  SHINE ON; Erynn Keith 10.00
  GO FOR GOLD; Skylar Barney 10.00
  RODDERICK; Brooke Birbara 10.00
  SWEET BABY JAMES; Gianna Kubic 10.00
  FOX RIDGE RUMBLE N HUM; Katie Hess 10.00
  OVER THE MOON; Ryan Rednour 10.00
  BEST INTENTIONS; Virginie Lussan 10.00
  TAMPA BAY; Taylor Brustman 10.00
  ICANDY; Amanda Wise 10.00
  MY KIND OF CRAZY; Kaila Ballow 10.00
  CHOCOLATE TURTLE; Erica Worek 10.00
  TZATZIKO'S TIGER; Kasey Laign 10.00
  BITS OF MASQUERADE; Drew Taylor 10.00
  SO WHAT; Arklys LLC 10.00
  AUSTIN; Allegra Peardon 10.00
  COLORFUL; Leslie Schillat 10.00
  LADY JULIETTE; Stefani Gorman 10.00
  CAST A WAY; Sarah Carrs 10.00
  HEARTBREAKKER; Megan Storms 10.00
154 HIGH VOLTAGE; Erynn Keith 8.00
  ARROW; Noelle Parsons 8.00
  ROYAL RING; Olive Stern 8.00
  TERRAPIN FLYER; Joe Allessie 8.00
  HEART OF GOLD; Mackenna Bochnak 8.00
  SKIPPY JOHN JONES; Hunter's Rein Stable 8.00
  EPIC; Oakmore Equestrian 8.00
  ANAGRAMS; Redfield Farm LLC 8.00
  ZORRO; Lydia Twaddle 8.00
  TESTA ROSSA; Matthew Mole 8.00
164 TALENT DU COIN; Katelyn VanDenburg 7.50
165 HIPPOLILY; Julianna Tag 7.00
  HUCKLEBERRY FINN; Katie Kirk 7.00
  FINDER'S KEEPERS; Sofia Pigato 7.00
  BLACK TIE AFFAIR; Serenity Show Stable 7.00
169 LIQUID LUCK; Kaitlyn Kurys 6.50
170 FAIR GAME; Grier School 6.00
  COMTICO; Golden Skyway Farms LLC 6.00
  EPSON BLOOM; Corinne Jacoby 6.00
  AWAY WITH MY HEART; Madison Butz 6.00
  LANCELOTT; Gillian Wander 6.00
  MARCO LOUIE; Jennifer Fontanella 6.00
  EPSOM BLOOM; Corinne Jacoby 6.00
  ZEALAND; Grace Walker 6.00
  CHOCOLATE BOY; Sarah Feder Weaver 6.00
  EMMETT P; Julie Barry 6.00
  FAIR ENOUGH; Sara Taniwha 6.00
  RODERRICK; Brooke Birbara 6.00
  QUEEN B; Ross Kaplan 6.00
  CACAO; Rachel Sternberg 6.00
  WAR NICKEL; Taylor Pruitt 6.00
  SONYADO R; Nichola vigh 6.00
  GALLIFREY; Sarah Garber 6.00
  PETEY; Cathy Dudick 6.00
  ARRIBA; Palermo Show Stable 6.00
  IT'S AGREED; Alexandra Short 6.00
  ESPRESSO DE MILAN; Natalie Russell 6.00
  SHINE ON; Catherine Reckmeyer 6.00
  MY NEXT BIG THING; Grace (PA) Allen 6.00
  CONCORDE; Renee Scarpantonio 6.00
  CATTAIL CREEK; Nicole McKinley 6.00
  PROVACTIVE; Christy Alexander-VanEron 6.00
  RESERVED SEATING; Lauren Johns 6.00
  I'M LIMITED EDITION; Katelyn Makara 6.00
  TRIED N TRUE; Corinne Jacoby 6.00
  CONQUISTADOR; Tatra Farm 6.00
  DENALI; Ellen Flannery 6.00
  SHAKEN NOT STIRRED; Stepping Stone Farm 6.00
  SILVERSTONE; Tricia Flood 6.00
  KELVIDEN MOON DANCER; Russell Philipp 6.00
  GOODBOY DU FEUILLARD; Anna Eligulashvili 6.00
  ALL THAT JAZZ; Eryn Ziegler 6.00
  ALL THE BEST; Katherine Strauss 6.00
  RAFI; Carla Sacco 6.00
  LITTLE STAR; Heather Wingate 6.00
  SS COUTURE; Olivia Stoeckel 6.00
  MOJITO; Cindy Bruno 6.00
  SOVEREIGN; Hensley Humphries 6.00
  NEOCLASSIC; Sascha Abramson 6.00
  JUST 4 ME; Amelia Riegel 6.00
  SILVER BELLE; Susie Bagnato 6.00
  LAPIS BLUE; Madeleine Hill 6.00
  JAGER JACE; Ava Wagner 6.00
  DE'GAGE; Erin Howard 6.00
218 MUST BE MAGIC; Nathaniel Brown-Perez 5.50
219 DONNA LATINA; Nicolle Cerio 5.00
  COMET; Donna Lisi 5.00
  LANDEGO 35; Ashland Farms 5.00
  PARROCO Z; Katie Fletcher 5.00
223 HEIDI; Liz DeRose 4.50
  EXPECTO PATRONUM; Ava Snyder 4.50
  DASH A BLUE STREAK; Alexa Khaghen 4.50
226 NEVER A RAINEY DAY; Anna Delberta 4.00
  ON A MISSION; Sophie Powless 4.00
  GLENN ERIN'S ELEGANCE; Shea Fennelly 4.00
  BERKSHIRE BOUND; Wynston Huckaby 4.00
  FIRST AND FINEST; First Blue LLC 4.00
  TICKET TO RIDE; Katie Philipp 4.00
  AMOUR; Bruce Thalman 4.00
  SUNKIST; Daffodil Hill Farm 4.00
  DENARIUS GOLD RUSH; Francis Silbert 4.00
  LARGO; Lori Hagan 4.00
  CALIFORNICATION; Ashley Parker 4.00
  MIDNIGHT WILLOW; Trinity Olander 4.00
  COSMIC; Carney Pettine 4.00
  WEST LAKE; Oakmore Equestrian 4.00
  MODEL TRAIN; Haley Dixon 4.00
  LITTLE MISS DAISEY; Brianna Mann 4.00
  WRITTEN IN VERSE; Molly Worek 4.00
  MANCHESTER; Olivia Devincenzo 4.00
  PRESS FOR TIME; Savrina Salartash 4.00
  TYE; Heaven's Gate Farm 4.00
  ASANTRO; Charlotte Kullen 4.00
  FERINO; Diane Friedman 4.00
  TRIBECA; Victoria Zhu 4.00
  CLOCKWISE; Jessica Smith 4.00
  ELF; Emily Gerstle 4.00
  MICHELANGELO; Elycia Sherman 4.00
  REBA DEAN; Alexis DiPasqua 4.00
  BOYHOOD; Sophia Gianoulis 4.00
  JUST DANDY; Palermo Show Stable 4.00
  CISCO; Annette Mohr 4.00
  TWO TO TANGO; Jennifer (Jenna) Miller 4.00
  FIRST FROST; Abigail Brauer 4.00
  URIKA; 4.00
  TUPELO; Christine Ott 4.00
  NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny 4.00
261 BELIEVE IT OR NOT; Armand Chenelle 3.00
262 AREZZO; West Lane Enterprises LLC 2.50
263 CAVALLINO; Leanna Lazzari 2.00
  HIGH DEFINITION; Taylor Bookhout 2.00
  MADE FOR ME; Alexandra Dastjerdi 2.00
  LA FIN DU MONDE; Julia Horan 2.00
  HUDSON BAY; Thea Willcox 2.00
  VIVID; Oakmore Equestrian 2.00
  LIVIN LARGE; Laura Cerniglia 2.00
  WILHELM; Erika Faust 2.00
  ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD; Mia Bagnato 2.00
  CORNELIUS; Lindsay Meisels 2.00
  BEACH BUM; Amanda Bossert 2.00
  THEY SAY; Page Soper 2.00
275 RED BUD; Sherri Jamison 1.00
  LIFT OFF; Alexandra Gold 1.00
  SANTOS; Ashlyn Marron 1.00
  STERLING ELEGANCE; Robin Pierson 1.00
  SIROCCO; Monica Oliver 1.00
  AT LAST; Kiersten Alexander 1.00
  HERE COMES HAZEL; Shannon Searcy 1.00
  VIOLA; Matt Martin 1.00
  LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 1.00
  HUDSON; Katherine Caracappa 1.00
  ESCOLAR; Laura Hagen 1.00
  FACE THE NATION; Abigail Zuckerman 1.00
287 DATE NIGHT; Jocelyn Arel 0.50
  CARLYLE; Kathryn Heligman 0.50
  CHERRYBROOK BALLY BLUE; Madyson Diaz 0.50
  MATCHO; Tori Ganzi, LLC 0.50
  WALL-E; Cornell University 0.50


HITS Hunter 1 (2'0")

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 DIMAGGIO; Olivia Marquart 28.50
2 BAJA; Dawn VonBernuth 28.00
3 LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 24.00
4 BEL OF THE BALL; Chase Hollow Equestrian 20.00
5 HOPE; Jessica Smith 16.00
  SMOOTH MOVE; Redfield Farm LLC 16.00
7 MADE FOR ME; Alexandra Dastjerdi 12.00
8 DUNDEE; Zoe Santilli 11.00
9 REVOLUTIONARY; Willa Schweitzer 10.00
  HOT WHEELS; Kylynne Warfel 10.00
  ARMITAGE; Margaret (Meg) Mikula 10.00
12 HENDRIX; Shadow Creek LLC 7.00
13 ICANDY; Amanda Wise 6.00
  MYSTIC'S TRESOR; Raeleen Medrano 6.00
  FARNLEY PLANET; Gabby Santucci 6.00
16 UP UP & AWAY; Leo Tadikonda 4.00
  COOKIE; Kendall King 4.00
  CURT 9; Springen Horses 4.00
19 DELOVELY; Morrisville College 2.00
  SMILE A WHILE; Morrisville College 2.00
  POPPINGS JACKQUE; Marley Rizzi 2.00
22 DIA; Abby May 1.00
  ALL IN; Peggy Dionne 1.00
  LA LUNA'S BESO; LaLuna Partners 1.00
  GULLIVER; Shelley Gnall 1.00
26 LADY IN RED; Lynn Reed 0.50
  LANCELOTT; Gillian Wander 0.50
  J.C. BUGATTI; North Shore Equestrian Center 0.50


HITS Hunter 2 (2'6")

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 UPTOWN GIRL; Dawn VonBernuth 56.50
2 CHECKMATE; Maci Iddings 42.00
3 VIVALDI; Missy Palmisciano 26.00
4 FINDER'S KEEPERS; Sofia Pigato 25.00
5 ARCONDO; Missy Palmisciano 23.50
6 CALL ME; Leslie Kogos 22.00
7 CASSINI'S CIRCO; Lance Williamson 18.00
8 DAVINCI; Christina Inserillo-Reyes 16.00
  TIARRA; Jeannine Lamb-Hugi 16.00
  IN THE NEWS; Caterina Sagliocca 16.00
  SACRET DES PARTS; Danielle Holliday 16.00
12 BAKER STREET; Denis Kerasotes 12.00
13 SERAFINO; Elisabeth McFadden 10.50
14 INSTANT GRATIFICATION; Noah Dachis 10.00
  ENTITLED; Amaya Escandon 10.00
  CRACK THE CODE; Erik Concors 10.00
  SMALL ENCHANTMENT; Sheree Holliday 10.00
  FOR FURIOSO; Liz Barnhart 10.00
19 HEART OF GOLD; Mackenna Bochnak 8.00
20 VANITY FAIR; Taylor Bohac 6.00
  CHELLUNDE Z; Brook Edge Farms 6.00
  ROYAL TREASURE; Catrine Golia 6.00
23 KEEN; Candor Sales LLC 4.00
  ICEBREAKER; Cynthia Williams 4.00
  XM; Sophia Burt 4.00
26 THAT'S MY BOY; Shelley Shouldice 3.00
  DE'GAGE; Erin Howard 3.00
28 RULE THE AIR; Clare Deegan 2.00
  SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 2.00
  LIMITED EDITION; Olivia Graham 2.00
  CORO PRIMO; Ashley Ajoob 2.00
32 IT'S AGREED; Alexandra Short 1.00
  ESPRESSO DE MILAN; Natalie Russell 1.00
  ALL DRESSED UP; Sophie Robinson 1.00
  CHAVAL V; Sophie Hendriksen 1.00
  ELF; Emily Gerstle 1.00
  HOMECOMING QUEEN; Elizabeth Tarter 1.00
  ZEUS; Patricia Walton 1.00
39 CHAMADO; Kate Taylor 0.50
  VIOLA; Matt Martin 0.50
  NIGEL; Erynn Keith 0.50
  TRIBECA; Victoria Zhu 0.50
  SHADES OF SUMMER; Jai Smith-Rezac 0.50


Children's Jumper Classic

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 LEVENTE T; Katharina Tschernitz 90.00
2 EVERYTHING'S JUST PEACHY; Jordan Ferrier 54.00
3 DIEGO VD ENDEPOEL; Stefanie Shaw 34.50
4 CHACCA BLUE; Kate Taylor 32.00
5 CHAMILLA 1; Matthew Acevedo 29.00
6 DINLETTO RK; Kelly McInerney 28.00
7 ANNARILLA; Erica Roberts 27.00
8 ARMANI; Lindsey Deluca 24.50
9 ELLIOT VAN HELLEAT; First Blue LLC 24.00
  EZ TO SPOT; Ponies Unlimited 24.00
11 MAKOA; Kaitlyn Timblin 23.00
12 KEEPEN POSTED; Mint Hill Farm 21.00
13 ALVARO; Palermo Show Stable 20.00
  LASTING IMPRESSION; Erinn Hewett 20.00
  CHASINTA; Hannah Bilton 20.00
  REHBEIN; Jessica (Jessie) Lampe 20.00
17 TANZANITE; Peyton Kanstoroom 16.00
  GAIA SCF; Jamie Malliet 16.00
19 ANGEL; Ponies Unlimited 14.00
20 VEGAS II; Kimberden Inc 11.00
  ESPARTA; Alexis Bodo 11.00
22 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL; Olivia Markman 10.00
  CAPITAL T; Brynley Smith 10.00
  GREATLY; Maura Cherny 10.00
  LANDINI; Vinnie (Vincent) Desiderio 10.00
  ROMLETTE; Avery Hohman 10.00
  DONNALARIS; Molly Canfield 10.00
  CASH; Olivia Brown 10.00
  LAINDLER; Erica Bolla 10.00
  CHIHULY; Mary Stavola 10.00
  S&L OH GIRL; S&L Farm 10.00
  FAKIR; Elizabeth Garcia 10.00
  CASSANDRA DREAMS; Olivia Lawton 10.00
  ROC N GROOVY; Melissa Hirt 10.00
  CARTIER; Ponies Unlimited 10.00
36 JOSEPHINE; 8.50
37 COROVANO; Isabelle Gochtovtt 6.50
38 BAMBOLEO; Grace (PA) Baum 6.00
  JUST JACK; Ali Garitty 6.00
  ARMANAC; Richard Cheska 6.00
  STOERLEE; Jennifer Bowery 6.00
  REVEL; Mia Albelo 6.00
  GENTLEMAN D'AVENA; Nicole Palmer 6.00
  FALBA VDL; Christina DeMattheis 6.00
  AMENDMENT 15; Darren Chiacchia 6.00
  REBA DEAN; Alexis DiPasqua 6.00
  UPCOUNTRY PANTEON; Phoenix Farms LLC 6.00
  NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny 6.00
49 PIAZZA DI SIENA; Trinity Beitler 4.00
  CARNOUISTIE; Westbrook Hunt Club 4.00
  OH GIRL; Jamie Malliet 4.00
  THE COUNTESS; Skyler Hendricks 4.00
  COPPER BOOM; Kate Taylor 4.00
  DARRANT; Sweet Oak Farm 4.00
  BEAUGINO; Mackenzie Ashe 4.00
  BUTTER SCOTCH; Rockmount Equestrian 4.00
  CENTOMANI; Elese Kirby 4.00
  TOP SHELF; Ragen McGowan 4.00
  ROC CANYON; Stefanie Shaw 4.00
  TELL ME RAMONI; Molly Hennemann 4.00
61 RAQUEL; Equinvest Partners LLC 3.00
62 KT GUARANTEED; Casey Zuraitis 2.50
  ZABELLE S; Lima Bean LLC 2.50
64 MADAME BUTTERFLY; Courtyard Farm 2.00
  SCOOP DE LA MARQUE; Grace Yawman 2.00
  CERUBIN; Corinne Sweeney 2.00
  UITTERAARD; Stransky's Mission Farm 2.00
  BOSTON; Katelyn Murdock 2.00
  BILLY THE KID; Carla Sacco 2.00
70 KASIOPEJA; Oakland Ventures LLC 1.50
  CONQUILLAS; Morgan Ward 1.50
72 DOMANIE; Brook Run Farm 1.00
  BECKHAM; Pinecone Farm LLC 1.00
  CAFE MOCHA; Trinity Beitler 1.00
  DOLLAR DI RIBANO; Jayna Suoninen 1.00
  CAPRIOSO 2; Darby Pease 1.00
  DAVID; Coker Farm/Lannie Lipson 1.00
78 CANTURADA SECONDA DELLA CACCIA; Claire Stockard 0.50
  SALLY ROSE; Victoria Manzitto 0.50
  LUMINARIA; Emma Schwartz 0.50
  LIBERTINA; Gabriella Hurtado 0.50


Adult Amateur Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CLOVIS I; James Paxson 36.00
2 PAPILLION PEANUT; John Bartko 34.00
3 HJ SOBERANO; Emily Throop 23.00
4 BELLADONNA; Katherine Pontone 22.50
5 NORDICA; Arianna Alvarez 22.00
  REHBEIN; Jessica (Jessie) Lampe 22.00
7 RAMONA QUIMBY; Natalie Hughes 20.00
8 SOMETHING SPECIAL; Amanda Howe 16.50
9 OLETTA; Kristen Guadagnino 16.00
10 CARIBBEAN BEACH; Tamara Woitas 15.50
11 OILEAN UNO; Joy Slater 15.00
12 KILKEMOY AKIRA; Caryann Scully 14.00
  KIX; Madeline Cox 14.00
  OMIYAGE; Christopher Tatlock 14.00
15 BAHAMA BOY; Bre Pickens 13.00
16 VINCE; Adeline Cordin-Blitstein 12.50
17 JUMPING TO CONCLUSIONS; Carla Felzenberg 12.00
18 INXS; Tibri LLC 10.50
19 BELLADONNA Z; Catherine Sullivan 10.00
  GREATLY; Maura Cherny 10.00
  GRAND SCALE; Mary-Ann Musal 10.00
  ARETINA; Lisa Piasecki 10.00
  BEAUGINO; Mackenzie Ashe 10.00
  GENTLEMAN D'AVENA; Nicole Palmer 10.00
  AKIRA KILKENNY; Caryann Scully 10.00
  CARMEN 272; Emily Throop 10.00
  CITIZEN; Genna Centolanza 10.00
  ANNESTASIA; Michael Lesser 10.00
  NOTORIOUS; John Arruda 10.00
30 MADISON AVENUE; Kelsey Ferguson 8.00
  IGGY POP; Megan Reese VanSinderen 8.00
  CONEJO-VAN; BDR Legacy Farm 8.00
  ASTAIRE; Jeannette Pettit 8.00
34 ULTIMA AMIGO; Pamelo Prince 7.50
35 IDLE LION; Emily Gebhardt 6.00
  BALAVAN; Katherine Savarise 6.00
  I AM WHAT I AM; Courtney Becher 6.00
  SECRETIVE; Clara Ciancuillo 6.00
  UNO SCHONE KOKETTE; Molly Worek 6.00
  LJS RED DECO; Joanne Nuscher 6.00
41 ESTELLA ZAZOOM; Rachael Kealey 5.00
42 EL CUADOR; Emily Daignault-Salvaggio 4.00
  MONTEGO BAY; Christina Evans 4.00
  ZEPPO; Redfield Farm LLC 4.00
  BUGATTI; Britney Davison 4.00
  MINISTER OF MAGIC; Bethany Fishetto 4.00
  CALVETTO; Carrie Carse 4.00
48 BY DESIGN; Kate Harkness 3.00
49 UNDER THE SEA; Hunters Run Farm 2.00
  CHANEL; Staisha Bejarano 2.00
  GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD; Nihan Ali 2.00
  ROC AMERICA; Katie Hlis 2.00
  FIFTY SHADES OF BAY; Tess Lipman 2.00
  DOLLY B; Katherine Savarise 2.00
  ENRIQUE VHV; Michelle Stacy 2.00
56 RARITY; Niki Martin 1.00
  ULANO; Corinne Milnamow 1.00
58 I WATCH; Michelle Stacy 0.50


M&S Junior Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Ashley DeLise 55.00
2 Arielle LoGiudice 52.00
3 Devon Thomas 30.00
4 Audrey Schulze 26.50
5 Kate Abbajian 26.00
  Emma McEwen 26.00
7 Emma Lynch 24.00
8 Hope King 20.00
  Ashley Scofield 20.00
  Olivia Tesoriero 20.00
  Hayden Wilkes 20.00
12 Jenna Mainero 18.00
13 Meagan McCusker 16.00
  Grace Hall 16.00
  Jillian Rosenwasser 16.00
16 Camille Sinturel 12.50
17 Juliana Gullo 12.00
  Sarah Aloi 12.00
  Mackenzie Suffy 12.00
20 Vinnie (Vincent) Desiderio 11.00
21 Addison Benio 10.00
  Evelyn Smith 10.00
  Samantha Koeppel 10.00
  Celia Bresch 10.00
  Kierstin Antoniadis 10.00
26 Kaityln Bobeck 8.00
27 Grace Travia 7.50
28 Caroline Blake 7.00
29 Natalie Tezsla 6.00
  Paige Matthies 6.00
31 Clea Caddell 5.00
32 Courtney Tom 4.00
  Alexa McVoy 4.00
  Justice Myers 4.00
  Erinn Hewett 4.00
  Lauren Lindner 4.00
  Madeline Brock 4.00
  Payton Potter 4.00
  Alida Treuting 4.00
  Camryn Lubner 4.00
41 Elle Oldre 3.00
42 Jacqueline Vuksanaj 2.00
  Maggie Bresch 2.00
  Madison Ryan 2.00
  Claire Archer 2.00
  Sofia Antico 2.00
47 Aristea Santoro 1.00
48 Grayson Fallon 0.50


M&S Back On Track Child Horse Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Roman 99.50
2 Texie Loyd 88.50
3 Grey Schweitzer 76.00
  Daphne Smith 76.00
5 Emilie Aebi 72.00
  Caitlyn Tomlin 72.00
7 Bridget Tyksinski 70.00
8 Cairo Morrison 66.00
9 Dylan Bentley 63.00
10 Avery Swartz 61.50
11 Chloe Love 60.00
12 Angela Jager 58.00
13 Hanna Lloyd 57.00
14 Emma Covarrubias 56.00
15 Sara Gottberg 55.00
  Amanda Axtell 55.00
  Sarah Wolff 55.00
18 Isabel Rudaz 53.00
19 Kayla Tristaino 52.50
20 Olivia Thomas 51.50
21 Lauren Radi 48.00
22 Daniella Maurer 47.50
23 Grace Leard 46.00
24 Lila Nottage 45.00
  Eva Marie Fortunato 45.00
26 Riley French 44.50
27 Abby Heath 44.00
28 Caitlyn Costello 43.00
  Bella Clemente 43.00
30 Jessica Guginsky 42.00
  Tomiko McGovern 42.00
32 Gabriella Casey 40.00
  Kathryn McCarthy 40.00
34 Sarah Tom 38.00
  Audrey Schulze 38.00
  Emily Aitken 38.00
37 Sophia Ahearn 37.50
  Billie Kwacz 37.50
39 Jordan Girard 37.00
40 Kendall Madison 36.00
41 Andrew Heim 35.50
42 Katie Graney 33.50
  Devyn Marie Looney 33.50
  Isabella Padula 33.50
45 Victoria McCann 33.00
46 Kate Shouvlin 32.00
47 Kaili Gore 31.50
48 Julia Horan 31.00
  Christina DiBrigida 31.00
50 Allison Palmisciano 30.50
51 Samuel Gleason 30.00
  Gabriella DeLuca 30.00
  Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 30.00
  Zoe Cass 30.00
55 Morgan Moynihan 29.00
56 Faith Jurasinski 27.50
57 Rachel Chard 27.00
58 Alexandra Myron 26.00
59 Julia Jeges 25.50
60 Madeline Jordan 25.00
  Angelina Matos 25.00
  Riley Bazaar 25.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 25.00
64 Annabel Carifa 24.50
65 Clare O'Brien 24.00
66 Elizabeth Asprinio 23.50
67 Caroline Saunders 23.00
  Madeline Brock 23.00
69 Sophie Whidden 22.00
  Sarah Aloi 22.00
  Rebecca Kaplan 22.00
72 Jordan Kim 21.50
73 Julia Howe 21.00
74 Baylee McKeever 20.50
75 Kaylie Tierney 20.00
  Sydney Cagner 20.00
  Olivia Kocher 20.00
  Miranda Leibstein 20.00
  Seraphina Morreale 20.00
80 Sierra Lynn Roberti 18.00
  Kayla Torster 18.00
  Jaclyn Crea 18.00
  Olivia Troiano 18.00
84 Taylor Haines 17.00
85 Olivia Corwin 16.50
86 Sophie Schaeffner 16.00
  Thomas Villa 16.00
  Madison Ramsey 16.00
  Kelsey Fishbein 16.00
  Lauren Collins 16.00
91 Caterina Sagliocca 15.50
92 Joanna Coreno 14.00
  Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 14.00
  Sienna Keane 14.00
  Samantha Tremblay 14.00
  Dana Cofsky 14.00
  Madison Seelinger 14.00
98 Morgan Rubel 13.50
99 Hannah Jablons 13.00
  Tamsin Nottage 13.00
101 Caroline Olsen 12.50
  Anders Paulson 12.50
103 Laurel Ehlers 12.00
  Corinne Jacoby 12.00
  Kate Welder 12.00
  Kylie Weisberg 12.00
  Ava Girdusky 12.00
  Gillian (Gigi) Coley 12.00
  Camryn Lubner 12.00
110 Elaina Doyle 11.00
111 Emma Schweizer 10.50
112 Maro Reppas 10.00
  Gabriella Goshtigian 10.00
  Samantha Stepanik 10.00
  Madeline Scopellite 10.00
  Emma Woodworth 10.00
  Mackensie Park 10.00
  Kelly Carr 10.00
  Nicole Focazio 10.00
  Katie Philipp 10.00
  Victoria Lamendola 10.00
  Cara McFadden 10.00
  Jordyn Scelsa 10.00
  Kate Egan 10.00
  Sadie Rutkowski 10.00
  Margo Friedheim 10.00
  Emma Borders 10.00
  Jesselyn Murphy 10.00
  Anna Foster 10.00
  Madison Ryan 10.00
  Lily Wolff 10.00
  Haylee Scandell 10.00
  Katarina Muhlhauser 10.00
  Mallory Slack 10.00
  Kierstin Antoniadis 10.00
136 Eloise Foster 9.50
137 Diane Friedman 9.00
  Lexi Pepe 9.00
139 Mary Kate Edelson 8.00
  Ian Cumming 8.00
  Kaylee Bolger 8.00
  Hadley Wimsatt 8.00
143 Isabella LaVaglia 7.00
  Kylie Hutton 7.00
  Spencer O'Flanagan 7.00
  Isabella Cruz 7.00
147 Olivia Devincenzo 6.50
  Katherine (Kate) Wilkinson 6.50
149 Kathryn Giles 6.00
  Isabelle Mesiarik 6.00
  Emma Laskowski 6.00
  Hannah (NJ) Cohen 6.00
  Julia Ryan 6.00
  Ashley Friday 6.00
  Raine Whitman 6.00
  Lindsey Deluca 6.00
  Camille Borres 6.00
  Adrianna Nothnagle 6.00
  Mia Chimenti 6.00
  Emily Forshee 6.00
  Sarah Laud 6.00
  Drew Taylor 6.00
  Linley Himes 6.00
  Sydney Hamel 6.00
  Danielle Nugen 6.00
  Sara Pezza 6.00
  Lyra Toohey 6.00
  Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
  Nicole (NY) Boyle 6.00
170 Riley Walrath 5.00
  Karie Pearson 5.00
  Katelyn Rezac 5.00
  Maya Skarbinski 5.00
  Jenna Mainero 5.00
175 Alyssa Renihan 4.50
  Sophia Marino 4.50
  Camille Sinturel 4.50
178 Gretchen Persan 4.00
  Jillian Ryan 4.00
  Erin Webster 4.00
  Alexa Greco 4.00
  Samantha Shenker 4.00
  Audrey Lopes 4.00
  Ella Smith 4.00
  Caitlin Geary 4.00
  Lily Binder 4.00
  Allison Sinclair 4.00
  Lillie Parr 4.00
  Margaret Huber 4.00
  Lorelei Knadler 4.00
  Alyssa Croft 4.00
  Mia Bagnato 4.00
  Mary Stavola 4.00
  Emily Wren 4.00
  Ashley Gregory 4.00
  Erik Concors 4.00
197 Jordan Ferrier 3.00
  Elizabeth Hanley 3.00
199 Annahart Yuschok 2.00
  Kaitlyn Linck 2.00
  Olivia Holtsclaw 2.00
  Gabriella Bifulco 2.00
  Gabrielle (Elle) Moreno 2.00
  Amanda Bossert 2.00
  Sara DeLuca 2.00
  Samantha Koeppel 2.00
207 Julia DeBaecke 1.00
  Shayna Rosenstrach 1.00
  Alexa Fritsch 1.00
  Grace Bankowski 1.00
  Calista Fenton 1.00
  Alyssa Demino 1.00
  Hannah Bolland 1.00
  Cecilia VanPaasschen 1.00
  Elise Heim 1.00
216 Isa Jensen 0.50
  Giordana Daniels 0.50
  Sofia Moskowitz 0.50
  Kenner Scalamandre 0.50
  Caroline Cole 0.50
  Samantha Kallman 0.50
  Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.50
  Autumn Siliato 0.50


M&S Children's Pony Medal Small/Med

Place Rider Points
1 Rylynn Conway 121.00
2 Emma Whidden 100.00
3 Lilian Ferguson 92.00
4 Charlotte Jumper 58.00
5 Dylan Bazaar 56.50
6 Rose Donato 55.50
7 Sophia Michaels 51.50
8 Samantha Smith 50.00
9 Rylee Simmons 44.00
10 Aidan Brancaccio 42.00
11 Rylee Desruisseau 41.00
12 Kaylin Sculthorpe 40.00
13 Ashley (FL) Wilson 36.00
  Emily Tarter 36.00
15 Caroline Cole 34.00
16 Alyssa Demino 32.00
17 Hannah (NJ) Cohen 31.00
18 Lily Cosentino 29.50
19 Sierra Johnson 28.00
  Gabby Santucci 28.00
  Victoria Lamendola 28.00
22 Ria Ohtsu 25.50
23 Heidi Pearce 22.00
  Raine Whitman 22.00
25 Ava Frantz 21.50
26 Kylynne Warfel 21.00
27 Jole Kosloske 20.00
  Leila Bynum 20.00
  Willa Schweitzer 20.00
30 Hanna Cyrus 16.50
31 Kingsley Dey 16.00
32 Abigail Davis 14.00
  Kylee Cella 14.00
  Jillian McCoy 14.00
  Mia Bagnato 14.00
36 Taylor Silvius 13.00
  Ryley Kurau 13.00
38 Cady Ryan 12.00
  Sarah Segebade 12.00
40 Harper Phipps 11.00
  Jenna Bach 11.00
42 Hannah Theissen 10.00
  Isabelle Mesiarik 10.00
  Amberly Szczerbiak 10.00
  Tarin Kiely 10.00
  Isobel Boettcher 10.00
47 Sammie Jackson 9.00
48 Carolyn Carpenter 8.00
49 Reagan Waggoner 6.50
50 Avery Sheppard 6.00
  Yasmine Ali 6.00
  Allison Tarter 6.00
  Grace (PA) Allen 6.00
  Elise Heim 6.00
55 Sami Zebersky 5.00
56 Caroline Olsen 4.50
57 Ella Deaddio 4.00
  Cecilia (Cece) Chatterjee 4.00
  Mia Ochs 4.00
  Sofia Frost 4.00
  Alexandra Sica 4.00
62 Marguerite Foster 3.50
63 Brianna Izzi 3.00
64 Maggie Lawler 2.00
  Sophie Schaeffner 2.00
  Philippa Wolfson 2.00
67 Mimi Maddock 1.00
  Tara Mason 1.00
  Chandler Asher 1.00
  Abigail Kretschman 1.00
  Baylee McKeever 1.00
72 Caroline Mirts 0.50


M&S Child Pony Medal Large

Place Rider Points
1 Shayna Rosenstrach 146.00
2 Isobel Boettcher 136.00
3 Isabella David 126.00
4 Kathleen DeGenova 90.00
5 Annabelle Besgen 83.00
6 Katrina Fanuzzi 68.00
7 Jordyn Goldsmith 65.50
8 Sara Pezza 64.00
9 Adrianna Nothnagle 57.00
10 Emma Hoff 53.00
11 Luna Baron 51.00
12 Allison Tarter 48.50
13 Alyssa Bauer 48.00
14 Grace D'Anza 46.50
15 Isabel Henick 45.50
16 Madison Frankel 45.00
17 Gabrielle Horn 44.00
18 Octavia Peardon 42.00
19 Alyssa Monroe 38.00
20 Madyson Diaz 37.00
21 Grace Bankowski 36.00
22 Elise Heim 35.00
23 Sofia Moskowitz 33.00
24 Danae Oliveri 32.50
  Eryn Mikulicz 32.50
26 Lilly Mack 32.00
27 Mari Lutz 30.00
  Camille Borres 30.00
  Tabitha Tobias 30.00
  Robert Elwell 30.00
31 Alessandra Veltri 28.00
32 Madison Goodrow 27.00
33 Lauren Gallagher 26.00
34 Megan Conway 24.00
  Alexa LaRosa 24.00
  Naomi Dachis 24.00
37 Lily Binder 22.50
38 Frankie Guadagnino 22.00
  Charlotte Parkes 22.00
40 Jillian Ryan 21.00
41 Jordan Kim 20.50
42 Sarah Tom 20.00
  Gabriella Bifulco 20.00
  Joanna Coreno 20.00
  Nicole Golia 20.00
  Charlotte Jumper 20.00
47 Winter Tietjen 19.00
48 Sarah DeGennaro 18.00
49 Sophie Laserson 17.00
50 Russell Philipp 16.00
51 Julia Ryan 14.50
52 Kayra Turkmen 14.00
  Margaret Andrews 14.00
  Helen Ryan 14.00
  Eloise Foster 14.00
56 Jamie Fortunato 13.50
57 Fiona Sutton 12.00
  Dylan Bazaar 12.00
  Kylee Scanlon 12.00
  Arabella English 12.00
  Alexandra Behmoiram 12.00
  Avery Schauder 12.00
63 Sophie Schaeffner 11.00
64 Jessica Guginsky 10.50
65 Hanna Cyrus 10.00
  Maya Katz 10.00
  Jole Kosloske 10.00
  Ava Wagner 10.00
  Kelsey Jedra 10.00
  Sierra Lynn Roberti 10.00
  Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 10.00
  Olivia Thomas 10.00
  Lucas Mejia Fanjul 10.00
74 Lily Cosentino 9.50
75 Lily Sheppard 9.00
  Jessica (SC) Bader 9.00
77 Jordan Rowe 8.00
  Halle Joergle 8.00
79 Tarin Kiely 7.00
  Dana Cofsky 7.00
81 Ella Deaddio 6.00
  Madison Tamweber 6.00
  Sierra Johnson 6.00
  Rylynn Conway 6.00
  Kaitlyn (Katie) Kiely 6.00
  Carolyn Carpenter 6.00
  Juliet LeClair 6.00
  Elaina Doyle 6.00
89 Tara Krishnamurti 4.50
90 Pierce Wilson 4.00
  Marley Rizzi 4.00
  Kylynne Warfel 4.00
  Gabby Santucci 4.00
  Reagan Waggoner 4.00
  Sophia Chimenti 4.00
  Abby Kay 4.00
  Riley French 4.00
  Mia Curtin 4.00
  Baylee McKeever 4.00
  Sophia Michaels 4.00
101 Sienna Keane 2.00
  Sadie Rutkowski 2.00
  Sabine Borthwick 2.00
104 Emily Leeper 1.00
  Kyla Sandy 1.00
  Reese Merna 1.00
  Abby Gassib 1.00
  Sammie Jackson 1.00
  Madeline Jordan 1.00
110 Cady Ryan 0.50
  Logan Thomas 0.50


Dover Saddlery Adult Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Meredith Maxwell 83.00
2 Cody Dalton 66.50
3 Isabelle Greenbaum 66.00
4 Sarah Dupont 59.50
5 Kasey Parker 59.00
6 Lindsay Neill 54.50
7 Kaitlin Hofer 54.00
8 Jessica Barno 53.00
9 Brenda Tananbaum 48.50
10 Tracy Hart 48.00
11 Paige Hortman-Blevins 38.00
12 Michelle Whitman 36.00
13 Kyle Regenye 34.00
14 Laura Hostettler 33.50
15 Sarah Mankoff 31.00
  Alexis Ennis 31.00
17 Meryleigh Bechtle 28.50
18 Amy Porchetta 28.00
  Emily Throop 28.00
20 Sophia Soja 27.00
21 Lena Andrews-Licata 26.00
22 Brooke Nestor 24.00
23 Donna Rosenwasser 21.00
24 Bernadette Graham 18.50
25 Bridget Marks 18.00
26 Alyse Franko 16.00
  John Appley 16.00
  Pamela Otis 16.00
29 Rachel (NJ) Schaeffer 15.00
30 Sophie Stenbeck 14.00
  Hayley Fedele 14.00
  Meaghan Costa 14.00
  Wynatte Chu 14.00
  Kendall Fately 14.00
35 Amber Hopper 12.00
36 Abigail Lowin 10.50
37 Sara Wytrzes 10.00
  Elizabeth Chenelle 10.00
  Lori Bertsch 10.00
  Catherine Gregory 10.00
41 Caitlin Buckley 9.50
42 Christopher Tatlock 8.00
  Cynthia Weber 8.00
  Mallory Slack 8.00
45 Morgan Lanza 7.00
46 Lauren Kochbarski 6.50
47 Kellie Hunt 6.00
  Jessica Sulkers 6.00
  Isobel Boettcher 6.00
  Ariana Chinoporos 6.00
  Alexis Rand 6.00
  Matthew Lowe 6.00
  Sloan Jacoby 6.00
  Alyssa DiFazio 6.00
  Jessica L Smith 6.00
  Lynne LaGuardia 6.00
  Rachel Goodrow 6.00
  Melinda Hartman 6.00
  Elizabeth Bracken 6.00
  Anne Keesler 6.00
61 Ella Smith 5.00
62 Meredith Huddle 4.00
  Leigh Gallagher 4.00
  Jamie Marshall 4.00
  Cory Scott Whittier 4.00
  Kimberly Pokstis 4.00
  Nancy Buzzetta 4.00
  Robert Rose 4.00
  Lena Rae Reeb 4.00
  Elizabeth Kirby 4.00
  Christina Inserillo-Reyes 4.00
72 Lisa Piasecki 2.50
73 Lorena Christie 2.00
  Whitney Chatterjee 2.00
  Meredith Sanger-Katz 2.00
  Victoria Zinsmeyer 2.00
  Allison Cederberg 2.00
  Carli Gentile 2.00
  Jessica Oswald 2.00
  Emily Sgro 2.00
81 Courtney Maier 1.00
  Diane Dancer 1.00
83 Celeste Benson 0.50
  Mish Atamian 0.50
  Alexa Khaghen 0.50
  Cariann Johnson 0.50


Children's 2'6" Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Rachel Phillips 92.00
2 Isabella Mylonas 89.00
3 Sophie Hendriksen 87.00
4 Bianca Salituri 83.00
5 Anna McPherson 82.00
  Elizabeth Fortunato 82.00
7 Sydney Roth 81.00
8 Grace Vaculik 68.00
  Bria Kudryk 68.00
10 MacKenzie Doughty 67.00
11 Hailey Pendl 64.50
12 Kathryn (Katie) Goulandris 61.00
13 Elle O'Brien 59.00
14 Olivia Holtsclaw 58.50
15 Caroline Rosa 55.00
16 Leah Paz 54.00
17 Brooke Adams 52.00
  Jennifer Katzman 52.00
19 Annika Sun 50.00
20 Olivia Gannett 48.00
21 Elena Kopp 47.00
22 Jordan Elias 46.00
23 Annabella Szczerbiak 44.00
24 Grace Walker 42.00
25 Hannah Jablons 39.00
26 Joanna Coreno 38.50
  Molly Dudek 38.50
28 Katerina Corroon 38.00
  Caroline Gesky 38.00
  Austin Arminio 38.00
  Johanna Babinski 38.00
32 Carina Muratore 37.00
  Jordan Melfi 37.00
34 Emily Ernenwein 36.50
  Kelly Keith 36.50
36 Samantha Stepanik 36.00
  Isabella Forte 36.00
  Jessica Zabbia 36.00
39 Emily Winton 35.00
  Sophia Scala-Palladino 35.00
41 Erynn Keith 34.00
  Bailey Strauss 34.00
43 Charlotte Subak 33.50
44 Lilly Izmirlian 33.00
  Jessica Carney 33.00
46 Jennifer Zelnick 32.50
47 Trinity Olander 31.00
48 Grace (PA) Allen 30.50
49 Alexa DiPalantino 30.00
  Madison (CT) Hart 30.00
  Thea Willcox 30.00
  Angelina Matos 30.00
  Taylor Brustman 30.00
54 Kelly Carr 29.00
55 Peyton Lussen 28.00
56 Lydia Twaddle 27.50
57 Kayla Morriello 27.00
58 Olivia Soucie 26.00
  Claire Marino 26.00
  Sophia Ruscitti 26.00
  Mikaleigh Alpha 26.00
  Kayla Wilson 26.00
  Isabel Rudaz 26.00
64 Isabella Patel 25.00
65 Sophia Pavur 24.00
  Madison Ferguson 24.00
  Natalia Espinosa-Dice 24.00
  Natalie Eligulashvili 24.00
  Cameron Scott 24.00
  Hannah DeOrsay 24.00
  Emily Gerstle 24.00
  Katelyn Rezac 24.00
73 Mackenzie Brogan 23.00
74 Emma Katz 22.00
  Emma Motl 22.00
  Ella Sebastiano 22.00
77 Allegra Peardon 21.00
78 Hannah Bright 20.50
79 Ariella Shulman 20.00
  Emily Hong 20.00
  Katie Kalfayan 20.00
  Corinne Jacoby 20.00
  Kayla Maurer 20.00
  Kylie Hutton 20.00
  Sienna Keane 20.00
86 Alicia Obando 19.00
  Abby Kay 19.00
88 Gretchen Persan 18.00
  Paige Sherman 18.00
90 Lila Cafferata 17.00
91 Samantha Murphy 16.50
92 Isa Jensen 16.00
  Maci Iddings 16.00
  Julia Horan 16.00
  Caroline Palasz 16.00
  Samantha Tremblay 16.00
  Maddy Falkowitz 16.00
  Dale Pontone 16.00
  Amanda Bossert 16.00
  Skyler Wahlberg 16.00
101 Caroline Wargo 14.00
  Summer Bushee 14.00
  Beatrice Bustillo 14.00
  Shanie Hurvitz 14.00
  Caroline Bambo 14.00
  Abigail Zweil 14.00
  Mae Gordon 14.00
  Taylor Pruitt 14.00
109 Gabriella Fernandez 13.50
  Rose Allen 13.50
111 Eloise Foster 13.00
  Erica-Rose Desmond 13.00
113 Carolyn Carpenter 12.50
114 Julianna Troiano 12.00
  Charlotte Armstrong 12.00
  Olivia Devincenzo 12.00
  Mackenna Bochnak 12.00
  Jessica Viola 12.00
  Larissa Nothnagle 12.00
  Elaina Doyle 12.00
121 Jade Morris 11.00
  Heather Graham 11.00
  Ava Spielman 11.00
124 Claire Willis 10.50
125 Madison Butz 10.00
  Emily Hansen 10.00
  Grace Venema 10.00
  Ashlynn Barlow 10.00
  Tatum Melone 10.00
  Caroline Ives 10.00
  Julia Eason 10.00
  Natalie Bertoglio 10.00
  Jennifer McDonald 10.00
  Ava Wagner 10.00
  Logan Thomas 10.00
  Sasha Koresh 10.00
  Sarah Tom 10.00
  Katie Philipp 10.00
  Halle Camarota 10.00
  Isabella LoMonaco 10.00
  Kendall Madison 10.00
  Chloe Radke 10.00
  Katie Hess 10.00
  Jamie Marshall 10.00
  Avery Schauder 10.00
  Lilly Fraley 10.00
  Lauren Johns 10.00
148 Carney Pettine 9.50
149 Amanda Weisman 9.00
  Caroline Johnston 9.00
  Sydney Richmond 9.00
152 Kiersten Alexander 8.50
153 Alexandra Leerink 8.00
  Harly Taylor 8.00
  Haley Dixon 8.00
  Taylor Kogen 8.00
  Caitlyn Kohler 8.00
158 Sophie Whidden 7.50
159 Abby May 7.00
  Natalie DiDonato 7.00
  Alexandra Spizzirri 7.00
  Dana Cofsky 7.00
163 Vivienne Wood 6.50
  Riley French 6.50
165 Sophie Powless 6.00
  Jordan Goodwin 6.00
  Kaitlyn Hagopian 6.00
  Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00
  Aundrea Lagana 6.00
  Brooke Birbara 6.00
  Audrey Atinsky 6.00
  Isabela Rudovic 6.00
  Ashlyn Weidner 6.00
  Shea Ehrhard 6.00
  Alexa Rudolph 6.00
  Ava Snyder 6.00
  Jordan Rowe 6.00
  Elizabeth Trodden 6.00
  Samantha Michael 6.00
  Anton Gottberg 6.00
  Josie Embleton 6.00
  Sophie Price 6.00
  Isobel Boettcher 6.00
  Kara Bromschwig 6.00
  Taylor Gardine 6.00
  Bea Kiggen 6.00
  Amanda Leone 6.00
  Abigail (Abbie) Janssen 6.00
  Charis Baumann 6.00
  Erica Worek 6.00
  Annabel Carifa 6.00
  Lillyanna McCue 6.00
  Jennifer (Jenna) Miller 6.00
  Emily Wren 6.00
195 Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 5.00
  Margaret Huber 5.00
197 Katelyn VanDenburg 4.50
198 Sofia Pigato 4.00
  Ashlynn Sharkus 4.00
  Alexandra Dastjerdi 4.00
  Russell Philipp 4.00
  Maeve McSloy 4.00
  Lydia LaDue 4.00
  Natalie Nieuwenhuizen 4.00
  Lauren McCauley 4.00
  Rachel Funk 4.00
  Natalie Coletti 4.00
  Emma Laskowski 4.00
  Emilie Aebi 4.00
  Andy Linderman 4.00
  Lauren Duca 4.00
  Juliet LeClair 4.00
  Rylee Desruisseau 4.00
  Katherine Sweetnam 4.00
  Ryley Kurau 4.00
  Sierra Haines 4.00
  Alexis Rand 4.00
  Devyn Marie Looney 4.00
  Madeline Brock 4.00
  Ava Pearlman 4.00
  Julia Galterio 4.00
222 Natalia Moass 3.00
223 Nathaniel Brown-Perez 2.50
224 Giovanna Tumminello 2.00
  Dakota Banks 2.00
  Emily Fonte 2.00
  Brooke McEntire 2.00
  Hannah Klein 2.00
  Anna Paulsen 2.00
  Elizabeth DiNorcia 2.00
  Paige Lowry 2.00
  Logan Toporoff-Richman 2.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 2.00
234 Adele Bender 1.00
  Laura Molnar 1.00
  Sophia Lenz 1.00
  Riley Walrath 1.00
  Kayla Melnizek 1.00
  Kaia Rothman 1.00
  Ellen Flannery 1.00
  Emma Schweizer 1.00
  Alexandra Short 1.00
243 Alyssa Somerick 0.50
  Chloe Sullivan 0.50
  Diane Friedman 0.50


Adult 2'6" Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Dominique Gago 97.00
2 Dawn Mazzaccaro 90.00
3 Caitlin Reitmeyer 54.00
4 Jennifer (Jenna) Miller 52.00
5 Erin Umstead 48.00
6 Elizabeth Stover 44.00
  Jennifer Bready 44.00
8 Donna Lisi 38.00
9 Nicole Zitzmann 36.00
  Kristin Paulson 36.00
11 Missy Palmisciano 35.00
12 Andy Linderman 32.00
  Alexis Rand 32.00
  Lianna Reis 32.00
15 Paige Benezette 28.00
16 Lauren Ciuzio 26.00
17 Nicole Purpura 24.00
  Marki Lynn Sullivan 24.00
19 Nicole Kovolenko 23.00
20 Maria Angelina Grasso 22.00
21 Kristina Grossmann 20.50
22 Carlie Johnson 20.00
  Jill Mulcahey 20.00
24 Kristin Tighe 18.00
25 Kaila Ballow 16.50
26 Madeline Sadowitz 16.00
  Marisa Drogin 16.00
  Pamela Otis 16.00
  Eleanor Wheeler 16.00
30 Brooke Nestor 14.00
31 Ashley Christiano 12.00
  Christine Ott 12.00
33 Casey Mazzola 11.00
  Kristina Kaufman 11.00
35 Jessica Smolar-Maye 10.50
36 Andrea Klinefelter 10.00
  Andrea Pearson 10.00
  Andrea Pileggi 10.00
  Ardyn Allessie 10.00
  Heather Wingate 10.00
  Kathleen Malmborg 10.00
  Ella Collins 10.00
  Sarah Dupont 10.00
  Katie Hess 10.00
  Kasey Parker 10.00
  Mary Beth (MB) Canfield 10.00
  Sheree Holliday 10.00
  Tricia Flood 10.00
49 Sunny Shen 9.00
50 Angela Andrews-Betts 8.00
  Kim Bassolino 8.00
52 Monica Oliver 7.00
53 Lindsey Ferrara 6.00
  Angelique Hayes 6.00
  Shelby Phillips 6.00
  Chelsea Hollander 6.00
  Catherine Reckmeyer 6.00
  Betsy Curtin 6.00
  Nicole Erickson 6.00
  Jennifer Fontanella 6.00
  Emma Carbone 6.00
  Amy Benenson 6.00
  Maria Sorrentino 6.00
  Erin Centolanza 6.00
65 Charlotte Kullen 4.50
66 Rachel Sternberg 4.00
  Alyssa Dorfman 4.00
  Alexa Macartney 4.00
  Jessica Bertoglio 4.00
  Kacie Jones 4.00
  Alison Ward 4.00
  Sara Taniwha 4.00
  Cory Scott Whittier 4.00
  Erika Faust 4.00
  Emily Sgro 4.00
  Brianna Dean 4.00
  Elizabeth Bracken 4.00
  Rachelle Barstow 4.00
79 Brittany Russo 2.00
  Molly Worek 2.00
  Caitlin Buckley 2.00
82 Beth (Elizabeth) Zurn 0.50


M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Texie Loyd 76.50
2 Eva Marie Fortunato 66.00
3 Sophia Ahearn 62.00
4 Sarah Dupont 49.00
5 Madeline Turton 40.00
6 Chloe Love 38.00
7 Madison Seelinger 36.00
8 Samuel Gleason 30.00
  Lila Nottage 30.00
10 Juliana Gullo 28.00
  Tomiko McGovern 28.00
12 Kaylie Tierney 20.00
  Cairo Morrison 20.00
  Celia Bresch 20.00
  Caitlin Buckley 20.00
16 Sara Gottberg 19.00
17 Katherine DeLaGarza 17.00
18 Kaitlyn Lomas 16.00
  Lauren Collins 16.00
  Paige Matthies 16.00
21 Tamsin Nottage 10.50
22 Erinn Hewett 10.00
  Claire Stockard 10.00
  Sarah Aloi 10.00
  Zoe Cass 10.00
  Samantha Koeppel 10.00
  Camille Sinturel 10.00
  Ashley DeLise 10.00
  Casey Zuraitis 10.00
30 Elizabeth Carter 8.00
  Hannah Rohrbach 8.00
  Abigail Lowin 8.00
33 Mackensie Park 6.00
  Audrey Schulze 6.00
  Hayley (IL) Anderson 6.00
  Sara Hearn 6.00
  Avery Swartz 6.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 6.00
  Rachel Chard 6.00
  Devon Thomas 6.00
  Bailey Hoover 6.00
  Bridget Tyksinski 6.00
43 Maggie Bresch 5.00
44 Bernadette Graham 4.00
  Taylor Haines 4.00
  Elizabeth Asprinio 4.00
  Julia Howe 4.00
  Ashley Scofield 4.00
  Diane Friedman 4.00
  Natalie Tezsla 4.00
  Bridget Vieau 4.00
  Catherine Smith 4.00
  Aristea Santoro 4.00
  Terri VanEtten 4.00
55 Addison Benio 2.00
  Julia Jeges 2.00
  Riley French 2.00
  Emily Forshee 2.00
  Devyn Marie Looney 2.00
  Madeline Brock 2.00
  Molly Canfield 2.00
  Allison Bauer 2.00
63 Dylan Ryan 1.00
  Sierra Lynn Roberti 1.00
  Kate Welder 1.00
  Madison Ryan 1.00
67 Alexa McVoy 0.50
  Karie Pearson 0.50
  Ariana Marnell 0.50


HITS Novice Child Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CULLEN; Anne Donovan 20.00
2 HEART OF GOLD; Mackenna Bochnak 14.00
3 MAXIMILLION VANDEBISSCHOP; Jessica Smith 12.00
4 ZEUS; Patricia Walton 11.00
5 HENDRIX; Shadow Creek LLC 10.00
  CHECKMATE; Maci Iddings 10.00
  ICANDY; Amanda Wise 10.00
  ZORRO; Lydia Twaddle 10.00
  FINDER'S KEEPERS; Sofia Pigato 10.00
10 BEST FRIEND; Amanda Wise 6.00
  GOOD NEWS BEN; Jessica Smith 6.00
  THIS OCALA; Christina Thomson 6.00
13 TREU BLUE; Amanda Leone 4.50
14 RULE THE AIR; Clare Deegan 4.00
  NORTH FACE; New Castle Farm 4.00
  DARCO Z; Jessica Smith 4.00
  LHITIGATOR; Autumn Siliato 4.00
18 LOTHARIO; Tina Judge-Boyle 2.50
19 STEEL CITY; Hannah Politsky 2.00
  MEMPHIS; Wolver Hollow 2.00
  CASSINI'S CIRCO; Lance Williamson 2.00
  WIZARD OF OZ; Madelyn Wojdak 2.00
  CLASSIC ROYALE; Allison Lauro 2.00
24 DREAM BOY; Alex Jayne 1.00
  PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 1.00
  DUSK TIL DAWN; Hal Armstrong 1.00
27 MADE IN THE SHADE; Cameron Scott 0.50
  CHESTERFIELD; Tranquility Farm 0.50


HITS Novice Adult Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 FRIVOLOUS; Kaela Choquette 14.00
2 SIROCCO; Monica Oliver 11.00
3 GOLD TOWN; Nicole Kovolenko 6.00
4 MTM BLUEBERRY; Kathleen Malmborg 4.00
5 FOR YOUR CONSIDERATION; Ashley Christiano 2.00


Children's Jumper Low

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CHIHULY; Mary Stavola 13.00
2 LUCA WARANDE Z; Gianna DeMattheis 11.00
3 LIMENO LS; Anissa Jessee 10.00
  RAPIDASH; Mary Beth (MB) Canfield 10.00
  KARMA 3E; Stephanie Taylor 10.00
6 RAGNAR; Kate McCaffery 6.00
  COPPER BOOM; Kate Taylor 6.00
  ALIMIT; Celaine So 6.00
9 AUTOBAHN; Nicole Focazio 4.00
  CASALLA; Heritage Farm, Inc. 4.00
11 WIMIEKA; Eva Rothe 2.00
12 KT GUARANTEED; Casey Zuraitis 1.00
13 JETT B; Jamie Stryker 0.50
  MASERATI; Kali Jerman 0.50
  V.P.N.; Michael Kirby 0.50


Adult Jumper Low

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CENTURION B; Mary Goldman 6.00
  FANTOME; Mark Domitrovich 6.00
3 OCEAN VOYAGER; Erika Guthinger 4.00
4 OLD GRANDAD 114; Amy Hacker 2.00
  JOEY; Autumn Farms 2.00


Modified Children's Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 FERNHILL JET; Elizabeth Suddath 20.00
2 EL DORADO; Hannah Nelson 10.00
3 REMARKABLE LASS; Grace Scheffler 7.00
  CALGARY M; Maureen Detweiler 7.00
5 WELLINDE; Dana Cofsky 6.00
  WARRIOR; Maarten Huygens 6.00
  NANU; Liat Abramove 6.00
  DELILAH; Skyler Hendricks 6.00
9 MR. LOPEZ; Maria Long 4.00
  QUINN; Jordan Coyne 4.00
  BELVUE BEN; Sara Kemper 4.00
12 CAN CAN LS; Victoria Zwarycz 2.00
13 UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z; Katrina Tiktinsky 1.00
  JETT B; Jamie Stryker 1.00
  WONDERBOY T; Celeste Karcher 1.00
16 ICZING; Silvermine Farm 0.50
  V.P.N.; Michael Kirby 0.50
  FELIX 1996; MaliClaire Glancy 0.50


Modified Adult Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 WINDFIELD'S BLACK VELVET; Lindsay Jayne 14.00
2 MR. POPPER; Madison Gentry 6.00
  L'ETOILE BRILLIANTE DE MI; Vanessa Lempicky 6.00
4 HAMLET; Rachel Williams 4.00
5 CHAMBRINUS; Redfield Farm LLC 2.00

Email questions to :Patti@Hitsshows.com.