DIVISION |
HORSE |
OWNER |
RIDER |
1. Showplace Open |
Champion: |
Les Cheneaux |
Meghan Taylor |
Tina Judge-Boyle |
Champion: |
Cordiarado |
Dr Sharon Golden |
Kim Barone |
Champion: |
Maker's Mark |
Ashley Scofield |
Tina Judge-Boyle |
Champion: |
Exxon's Men M |
Emma Hayes |
Tina Judge-Boyle |
2. Low Hunter |
Champion: |
Cascaretto |
Mack Elwood |
Karen Hemza |
Reserve: |
Independiente |
Sarah Young |
Shannon Hicks |
3. Schooling Hunter |
Champion: |
Matisse |
Jill Schmidt |
Kim Barone |
Reserve: |
Lothario |
Tina Judge-Boyle |
Tina Judge-Boyle |
4. HITS Hunter 1 |
Champion: |
Land's End Drama Queen |
Hallie Moss |
Saylor Shea |
Reserve: |
Wunderkind |
Brooke Hoekstra |
Savannah Talcott |
5. HITS Hunter 2 |
Champion: |
Finders Keepers |
Sofia Pigato |
Sofia Pigato |
Reserve: |
Heart of Gold |
Mackenna Bochnak |
Mackenna Bochnak |
6. Training Hunter |
Champion: |
King Simon |
Alayna Armeuntrout |
Stacey Tenhundfeld |
Reserve: |
Tuck N' Roll |
Tammy Zeidan |
Madalynn Camp |
7. Baby Green Hunter |
Champion: |
Willow |
NCE Equitationuestrian |
Tiffany Hammock |
Champion: |
Easter |
Lindsay Adams |
Lindsay Adams |
8. Adequan Hunter |
Champion: |
Good Timing |
Ashley Marin |
Ashley Marin |
Champion: |
Ultigro |
Silas Jaramillo |
9. Non-Thoroughbred Hunter |
Champion: |
Cullen |
Anne Donovan |
Tiffany Hammack |
Reserve: |
Cedarburg |
Talia Slovut |
Kim Barone |
Reserve: |
George Jetson |
Emma Schaff |
Heide Casciaro |
10. TAKE2 Thoroughbred Hunter |
Champion: |
Paris Review |
Kaylee Dawidiuk |
Tina Judge-Boyle |
Reserve: |
I Want Action |
Rebecca Bradley |
Emily Silverthorne |
11. Young Hunter |
Champion: |
Vida De Roca NPF |
Melissa Hirt |
Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio |
Reserve: |
Louboutin |
Melissa Hirt |
Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio |
14. Green Hunter 3' |
Champion: |
Captivated |
Donna Struve |
Josey Gentry |
Champion: |
Dialicious |
Cynthia Bulwicz |
Kim Barone |
15. Green Hunter 3'3 |
Champion: |
MTM Style |
MTM Farm |
Tracy Fenney |
Reserve: |
Queen Celeste |
Pony Lane Farm |
Haylie Rolfe |
16. Green Hunter 3'6 |
Champion: |
Class Act |
Mary Beth Canfield |
Molly McAdow |
Reserve: |
Caston |
Molly McAdow |
Molly McAdow |
17. Green Hunter 3'9 |
Champion: |
MTM Outbid |
MTM Farm |
Tracy Fenney |
Reserve: |
Standing Ovation |
Pony Lane Farm |
Madeline Thatcher |
19. Green Conformation Hunter |
Champion: |
Color Pearlz |
Matt Yeterian |
Steve Schaefer |
Reserve: |
The Full Monty |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
21. Performance 3'6 |
Champion: |
Cyril |
Cynthia Bulwicz |
Kim Barone |
Reserve: |
Calido's Son |
Mimi Rothman |
Douglas Boyd |
22. Performance 3'3 |
Champion: |
Vegas De Gravelotte |
Bendingline Custom Jumps |
Shannon Hicks |
Reserve: |
White Lightning |
Helen Gilbert |
Shannon Hicks |
24. High Performance Conformation Hunter |
Champion: |
Color Pearlz |
Matt Yeterian |
Steve Schaefer |
Reserve: |
Chicago |
Christine Braeutigam |
Ehrin Rittmueller |
25. Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'6 |
Champion: |
Attention Please |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
Reserve: |
Ultigro |
Felix Jaramillo |
Silas Jaramillo |
27. Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3 |
Champion: |
The Full Monty |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
Reserve: |
Monique |
Donna Struve |
Donna Struve |
29. Adult 18-35 Hunter |
Champion: |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Sarah Young |
Amanda Shaw |
Reserve: |
CAJUS |
Jordynn Shaffer |
Jordynn Shaffer |
30. Adult 36 & Over Hunter |
Champion: |
Cordiardo |
Dr Sharon Golden |
Reserve: |
Indigo Girl |
Kathy McCuskey |
32. Junior Hunter 3'6 |
Champion: |
Mid Knight Memories |
Abigail Davenpor |
Brian Moggre |
Reserve: |
Fleur Du Rouet |
Spencer Ranch |
Annabella Sanchez |
36. Small Junior Hunter 3'3 |
Champion: |
Retrospect |
Amanda Smith |
Kate Arnold |
Reserve: |
Seventh Heaven |
Erin Cummins |
Erin Cummins |
37. Large Junior Hunter 3'3 |
Champion: |
Vegas De Gravelotte |
Bendingline |
Cassidy Spencer |
Reserve: |
Coletrane Soul |
Jill Stockard |
Claire Stockard |
38. Children's Hunter Pony |
Champion: |
STONEWALL STRATUS |
Emily Elek-Burtard |
Brooke Werthman |
Reserve: |
LASTING IMPRESSION |
Abygale Green |
Abygale Green |
39. Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under |
Champion: |
Dream Boy |
Alex Jayne |
Brianna Fusz |
Reserve: |
Jupiter |
Emma Gutstein |
Emma Gutstein |
40. Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 |
Champion: |
Lorenzo |
Chesapeake Farm |
Hannah Schmidt |
Reserve: |
Great Surprise |
BG Equine LLC |
Kaitlyn Lomas |
42. Green Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
TRILOGY |
Sweet Oak Farm |
Lacy Crandall |
Reserve: |
RIVERS |
Felix Jaramillo |
Molly Fedkenheuer |
44. Small Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
Pineapple |
Emily Elek-Burtard |
Alexandra Miller |
Reserve: |
Jennifer Grey |
Sara Gentry |
Matther Burtard |
45. Medium Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
Magical Diamond |
Tom Stoughton |
Addu Stoughton |
Reserve: |
Hidden Springs Kashmir |
Lance Williamson |
Allison Orth |
46. Large Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
Top That |
Emily Elek-Burtard |
Alexandra Miller |
Reserve: |
Land's End Lalique |
Three Ships LLC |
Saylor Shea |
51. Pre-Children's Hunter |
Champion: |
Hemingway |
Andrea Bloch |
Rachel Hall |
Reserve: |
Quinn |
Ava Tzioufas |
Ava Tzioufas |
Reserve: |
RENDITION |
Robert Crandall |
Elianna Kirson |
52. Pre-Adult Hunter |
Champion: |
At One's Word |
Mimi Rothman |
Mimi Rothman |
Reserve: |
Inferno |
Marita Zuraitis |
Marita Zuraitis |
53. Balmoral Child Hunter |
Champion: |
Matinee |
Sallie Gutt |
Sallie Gutt |
Reserve: |
Easter |
Lindsay Adams |
Jubilee Ambrose |
54. Balmoral Adult Hunter |
Champion: |
Sharp Dressed Man |
Kaitlyn Roberts |
Kaitlyn Roberts |
Reserve: |
Baker Street |
Denis Kerasotes |
Carolyn Cole |
Reserve: |
BRIGHTSIDE |
Sabrina Hall |
Sophia Hall |
Reserve: |
CUPID'S MARK |
Anne Updegraff |
Anne Updegraff |
55. Modified Child Hunter |
Champion: |
Cassini Circo |
Lance Williamson |
Emily Orth |
Reserve: |
Lothario |
Tina Judge-Boyle |
Samantha Michael |
56. Modified Adult Hunter |
Champion: |
Best Yet |
Lindsey Gill |
Lindsey Gill |
Reserve: |
Sabrina |
Donna Struve |
Donna Struve |
57. Modified Junior Hunter |
Champion: |
RAVINIA |
Raleigh Cerre |
Raleigh Cerre |
Reserve: |
ROOKIE |
Strawberry Hill LLC |
Saylor Shea |
59. Novice Child Hunter |
Champion: |
Finders Keepers |
Sofia Pigato |
Sofia Pigato |
Reserve: |
Cullen |
Anne Donovan |
Natalie Bertoglio |
60. Novice Adult Hunter |
Champion: |
Huckleberry |
Jackie Stary |
Christine Keene |
Reserve: |
Time Out |
Maureen Leonard |
Maureen Leonard |
61. Short Stirrup Hunter |
Champion: |
Honey Bunches of Oats |
Eastwint Farms |
Megan Carlotti |
Reserve: |
Willow |
NCE Equitationuestrian |
Charlotte Bertoglio |
62. Long Stirrup Hunter |
Champion: |
Les Cheneaux |
Meghan Taylor |
Meghan Taylor |
Reserve: |
Inferno |
Marita Zuraitis |
Marita Zuraitis |
63. Schooling Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
Hidden Springs Kashmir |
Lance Williamson |
Allison Orth |
Reserve: |
Should've Been A Cowboy |
Francesca Orvis |
Francesca Orvis |
70. Equitation 11 & Under |
Champion: |
Natalie Beroglio |
Reserve: |
Isabelle Collister |
71. Equitation 12-14 |
Champion: |
Cassidy Spencer |
Reserve: |
Maggie Bresch |
72. Equitation 15-17 |
Champion: |
Celia Bresch |
Reserve: |
Katlyn Van Dyke |
Reserve: |
Tatum Mitchell |
74. Pony Equitation |
Champion: |
Jackie Stary |
Reserve: |
Lacy Crannell |
Reserve: |
Sarah Stary |
75. Adult Equitation |
Champion: |
Jessica Bertoglio |
Reserve: |
Sonia Beyer |
76. Maiden Equitation |
Champion: |
Tyler De Roma |
Reserve: |
Julia Pavuk |
Reserve: |
Elianna Kirson |
77. Novice Equitation |
Champion: |
Mackenna Bochnak |
Reserve: |
Alayna Armeuntrol |
78. Limit Equitation |
Champion: |
Grace Everitt |
Reserve: |
Kori Kloostra |
81. Adult Maiden Equitation |
Champion: |
Fiona MacLeod |
Reserve: |
Roxane Sanders |
Reserve: |
Sonia Beyer |
82. Adult Novice Equitation |
Champion: |
Brooke Sabia |
83. Adult Limit Equitation |
Champion: |
Kim Leslie |
Reserve: |
Dr Sharon Golden |
84. Short Stirrup Equitation |
Champion: |
Megan Carlotti |
Reserve: |
Avery Adams |
85. Long Stirrup Equitation |
Champion: |
Talia Kirson |
Reserve: |
Elianna Kirson |
86. Cross Rail Equitation |
Champion: |
Elianna Kirson |
Reserve: |
Tammy Zeidan |
Reserve: |
Claire Elkin |
88. Beginner Equitation |
Champion: |
Hope Lisitza |
Reserve: |
Hailey Lisitza |
90. Leadline Equitation |
Champion: |
Hope Lisitza |
Reserve: |
Hailey Lisitza |
100. 0.65m Jumper |
Champion: |
High Altitude |
Chloe Butler |
Chloe Butler |
Reserve: |
Americano |
Roxane Sanders |
Kalla Williams |
Reserve: |
SCS LEVIOSA |
Suzie Stimm |
Alyson Senatore |
101. Baby Green Jumper - 0.80m |
Champion: |
SCS Leviosa |
Suzie Stimm |
Alyson Senatore |
Reserve: |
Madonna |
Lance Williamson |
Francesca Orvis |
102. Puddle Jumper - 0.80m |
Champion: |
Syrah |
Abby Schuning |
Hannah Fusz |
Reserve: |
High Altitude |
Chloe Butler |
Chloe Butler |
103. 0.90m Jumper |
Champion: |
Really Truly |
Rebecca Gutstein |
Lisa Goldman |
Reserve: |
Downtown's Ben |
Olivia Watson |
Shannon Sullivan |
104. 1.00 iEquine Jumper |
Champion: |
Rossi Bianci |
Susan Davidoff |
Stefanie Shaw |
Reserve: |
Mischief Managed |
Kyra Zerwick |
Bree Garey |
105. 1.10m Jumper |
Champion: |
Celara |
Mack and Dulce Elwood |
Karen Hamza |
Reserve: |
Stella Luna |
Anne Meyer |
Andrew Barone |
Reserve: |
Upsilos Vida |
Annabella Harold |
Nick Novak |
106. 1.15m Back On Track Jumper |
Champion: |
Princess |
Cresswood Farm |
Steve Schaefer |
Reserve: |
Carlotta W |
Stacy Ryback |
Liz Atkins |
107. Child/Adult Jumper Low |
Champion: |
Buck Naked |
Karen Hemza |
Anna Hemza |
Reserve: |
Old Grandad 114 |
Amy Hacker |
Amy Hacker |
108. Child/Adult Jumper High |
Champion: |
THE COUNTESS |
Skyler Hendricks |
Skyler Hendricks |
Reserve: |
Roc N Groovy |
Melissa Hirt |
Marco Polo Uchoa |
109. Modified Child/Adult Jumper |
Champion: |
Junior |
Miller Elwood |
Miller Ellwood |
Reserve: |
S & L Downtown |
Kendall George |
Kendall George |
111. YJC 5 Year Olds |
Champion: |
Nefertari ABF |
Ali Boo Farm |
Taylor Flury |
Reserve: |
Blue Col Z |
Ali Boo Farm |
Taylor Flury |
112. YJC 6 Year Olds |
Champion: |
Halo |
Steve Schaefer |
Steve Schaefer |
Reserve: |
Arizona ODF |
Alex Jayne |
Maggie Jayne |
113. YJC 7 Year Olds |
Champion: |
My Pride Z |
Melissa Hirt |
Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio |
Reserve: |
Rarity |
Niki Martin |
Lisa Goldman |
114. 1.20m FarmVet Jumper |
Champion: |
Calvigo |
Sapphire Riding Academy |
Douglas Boyd |
Reserve: |
Diego VD Endepoel |
Stefanie Shaw |
Lisa Goldman |
115. 1.30m Jumper |
Champion: |
Valladam |
Adeline Rohrbach |
Adeline Rohrbach |
Reserve: |
F 16 |
Sarah Meier |
Sarah Meier |
116. 1.40m Jumper |
Champion: |
Cupina Colada |
Amanda Dollinger |
Maggie Jayne |
Reserve: |
Chaccomo 11 |
Paula Quinn |
Theo Genn |
Reserve: |
Belvue Ben |
Sara Kemper |
Sara Kemper |
Reserve: |
SHUTTERGOLD |
The Gelt Group |
Taylor Kain |
119. Junior Jumpers |
Champion: |
CHASINTA |
Madelyn Cardelli |
Madelyn Cardelli |
Reserve: |
ZALICIA |
The Bresch Family |
Celia Bresch |
120. Amateur-Owner/Amatuer Jumpers |
Champion: |
BIG SMILE |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
Reserve |
SANVARA BLUE |
Breah Mortenson |
Breah Mortenson |